50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.79 | +0.25 | 975 pts | |||
2. | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.45 | +0.31 | 936 pts | |||
3. | CZACHOR Laurianne | 2009 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.61 | 927 pts | ||||
4. | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:33.29 | +0.38 | 888 pts | |||
5. | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.56 | +0.58 | 873 pts | |||
6. | OLIVIER Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
7. | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.93 | +0.45 | 852 pts | |||
8. | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:34.33 | 830 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes 2 : 12 ans (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 19h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CHETTIH Lina | 2010 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.88 | +0.28 | 911 pts | |||
2. | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.92 | 909 pts | ||||
3. | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.21 | +0.29 | 837 pts | |||
4. | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.24 | +0.46 | 835 pts | |||
5. | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:34.27 | 833 pts | ||||
6. | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.41 | 826 pts | ||||
7. | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:35.34 | 776 pts | ||||
8. | MALZAC Louise | 2010 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:36.28 | +0.36 | 727 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 19h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.26 | +0.43 | 780 pts | |||
2. | POUSSE Gabrielle | 2011 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:38.24 | 630 pts | ||||
3. | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.51 | 618 pts | ||||
4. | RASOAMIARAMANANA Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:39.01 | +0.65 | 594 pts | |||
5. | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.06 | 592 pts | ||||
6. | CARRIERE Lya | 2011 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.96 | +0.56 | 551 pts | |||
7. | KRACHE Sara | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:40.39 | 532 pts | ||||
8. | GLEZ Eléa | 2011 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:42.86 | +0.52 | 430 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 12h32) | ||||||||||
1. | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.34 | 976 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CZACHOR Laurianne | 2009 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:33.36 | +0.64 | 884 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.40 | +0.36 | 882 pts | QFA | ||
4. | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.45 | +0.44 | 879 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:33.58 | +0.35 | 872 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CHETTIH Lina | 2010 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.82 | +0.33 | 858 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:33.87 | +0.31 | 855 pts | QFA | ||
9. | OLIVIER Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.90 | +0.53 | 854 pts | QFA | ||
10. | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.91 | +0.61 | 853 pts | |||
11. | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.97 | +0.33 | 850 pts | |||
12. | CORMIER Lison | 2009 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.07 | +0.61 | 844 pts | |||
13. | GIRAUD-TELME Anouk | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:34.11 | +0.33 | 842 pts | |||
14. | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:34.17 | +0.31 | 839 pts | |||
15. | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:34.22 | +0.30 | 836 pts | QFA | ||
16. | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.23 | +0.25 | 836 pts | |||
17. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:34.46 | +0.34 | 823 pts | |||
18. | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.58 | +0.70 | 817 pts | QFA | ||
19. | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:34.61 | +0.60 | 815 pts | |||
20. | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.71 | +0.48 | 810 pts | QFA | ||
21. | PRICE Eilidh | 2009 | GBR | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:34.98 | +0.38 | 795 pts | |||
22. | BOURGES Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:35.16 | +0.56 | 785 pts | |||
23. | PICARD Janie | 2009 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:35.23 | +0.66 | 782 pts | |||
24. | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | QFA | |||
25. | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:35.44 | +0.23 | 771 pts | QFA | ||
26. | RIVAT Rebecca | 2009 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.66 | 759 pts | ||||
27. | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.80 | +0.48 | 752 pts | QFA | ||
28. | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.85 | +0.43 | 749 pts | |||
29. | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | QFA | |||
30. | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.02 | 740 pts | ||||
31. | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.30 | +0.70 | 726 pts | |||
32. | BASILICO Emmy | 2009 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:36.39 | +0.54 | 722 pts | |||
33. | MALZAC Louise | 2010 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:36.47 | +0.28 | 717 pts | QFA | ||
34. | PALTANI Cali | 2010 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:36.59 | +0.77 | 711 pts | |||
35. | PREHER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:36.65 | +0.68 | 708 pts | |||
36. | LEMAIRE Mae | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.11 | +0.64 | 685 pts | |||
37. | BRICHE Léna | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.18 | +0.51 | 682 pts | |||
38. | BELLOTTO-MARTIN Manon | 2009 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:37.25 | +0.71 | 678 pts | |||
39. | FEIN Clarisse | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.71 | 656 pts | ||||
40. | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:37.90 | +0.70 | 647 pts | |||
41. | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:38.00 | +0.49 | 642 pts | |||
42. | KREJCI Lou | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:38.18 | +0.60 | 633 pts | |||
43. | POUSSE Gabrielle | 2011 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:38.60 | +0.67 | 613 pts | QFA | ||
44. | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:38.77 | +0.82 | 606 pts | |||
45. | SAHOULI Maissa | 2010 | ALG | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.07 | +0.73 | 592 pts | |||
46. | GIRAUD VIRET Marine | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:39.30 | +0.27 | 581 pts | |||
47. | CHAMBERT TARDY Camille | 2010 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:39.44 | +0.61 | 575 pts | |||
48. | BEN SALAH Syriane | 2010 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:39.70 | +0.77 | 563 pts | |||
49. | RASOAMIARAMANANA Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:39.75 | +0.28 | 561 pts | QFA | ||
50. | CARRIERE Lya | 2011 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.85 | +0.36 | 556 pts | QFA | ||
51. | CHARBONNEL Calie | 2010 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:40.04 | +0.43 | 548 pts | |||
52. | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:40.13 | +0.65 | 544 pts | QFA | ||
53. | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.15 | 543 pts | QFA | |||
54. | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:40.68 | +0.31 | 520 pts | |||
55. | LAURENT Léni | 2010 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.03 | +0.62 | 505 pts | |||
56. | DUPUY GHEZAL Clara | 2010 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.51 | 485 pts | ||||
57. | DOUICHI Jenna | 2010 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:41.91 | +0.36 | 468 pts | |||
58. | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.92 | +0.72 | 468 pts | |||
59. | KRACHE Sara | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:42.05 | +0.66 | 462 pts | QFA | ||
60. | GLEZ Eléa | 2011 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:42.85 | +0.65 | 430 pts | QFA | ||
61. | CHEZBARDON Ines | 2010 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:43.61 | +0.69 | 401 pts |