50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 10 July 2022 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:33.71 | +0.74 | 1167 pts | |||
2. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.19 | +0.70 | 1141 pts | |||
3. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.44 | +0.71 | 1128 pts | |||
4. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.86 | +0.78 | 1105 pts | |||
5. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.18 | +0.77 | 1089 pts | |||
6. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.30 | +0.79 | 1082 pts | |||
7. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.68 | +0.76 | 1063 pts | |||
8. | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.73 | 1053 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 10 July 2022 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.54 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.68 | +0.65 | 1063 pts | |||
3. | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:36.01 | +0.74 | 1046 pts | |||
4. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.30 | +0.63 | 1031 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:36.86 | +0.72 | 1002 pts | |||
6. | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.14 | +0.66 | 988 pts | |||
7. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:37.18 | +0.77 | 986 pts | |||
8. | BURELLIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:37.69 | +0.76 | 961 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C (Sunday 10 July 2022 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:36.23 | +0.73 | 1034 pts | |||
2. | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:36.38 | +0.66 | 1027 pts | |||
3. | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:36.60 | +0.77 | 1015 pts | |||
4. | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.58 | +0.75 | 967 pts | |||
5. | PRAS Annaelle | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.62 | +0.64 | 965 pts | |||
6. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:37.88 | +0.70 | 952 pts | |||
7. | ANTOINE Capucine | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:38.81 | +0.54 | 907 pts | |||
8. | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.90 | +0.76 | 903 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 10 July 2022 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.08 | +0.75 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:34.45 | +0.79 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
3. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.69 | +0.73 | 1114 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.05 | +0.80 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.13 | +0.82 | 1091 pts | QFA | ||
6. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.31 | +0.77 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
7. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.69 | +0.75 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
8. | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.75 | +0.74 | 1059 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:36.00 | +0.65 | 1046 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:36.25 | +0.75 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.57 | +0.67 | 1017 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.69 | +0.67 | 1011 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
13. | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:36.74 | +0.70 | 1008 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.91 | +0.58 | 1000 pts | QFB | ||
15. | BURELLIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:36.92 | +0.82 | 999 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:37.05 | +0.72 | 993 pts | QFB | ||
17. | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:37.07 | +0.67 | 992 pts | QFC | ||
18. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.13 | +0.73 | 989 pts | QFC | ||
19. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:37.38 | +0.68 | 976 pts | QFC | ||
19. | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.38 | +0.79 | 976 pts | QFC | ||
21. | PRAS Annaelle | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.72 | +0.64 | 960 pts | QFC | ||
22. | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.79 | +0.76 | 956 pts | QFC | ||
23. | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.25 | +0.75 | 934 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ANTOINE Capucine | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:38.28 | +0.59 | 932 pts | QFC | ||
25. | STEFANOVA Viktoria | 2007 | BUL | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:38.43 | +0.63 | 925 pts | |||
26. | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.45 | +0.57 | 924 pts | |||
27. | VUILLET Camille | 2008 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:38.61 | +0.73 | 916 pts | |||
28. | ATES Jade | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:38.94 | +0.75 | 901 pts | |||
29. | DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:38.97 | +0.68 | 899 pts | |||
30. | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.20 | +0.74 | 888 pts | |||
31. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:39.34 | +0.53 | 882 pts |