50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mai 2022 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:30.08 | 947 pts | ||||
3. | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.48 | 858 pts | ||||
4. | LAVRAT Melanie | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:32.61 | 790 pts | ||||
5. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.99 | 767 pts | ||||
6. | BERTHELOT Marion | 2007 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:33.09 | 761 pts | ||||
7. | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.12 | 760 pts | ||||
8. | ATCHANE Manelle | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.11 | 703 pts | ||||
9. | PERTHUIS Laura | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.38 | 688 pts | ||||
10. | DOS SANTOS Anais | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.14 | 646 pts | ||||
11. | AUGER Louise | 2010 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:36.36 | 583 pts | ||||
12. | MAREY Maellys | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.48 | 576 pts | ||||
13. | BIZIEUX MARIN Lolita | 2007 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:36.63 | 569 pts | ||||
14. | LEVEILLARD Maloé | 2010 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:36.71 | 565 pts | ||||
15. | BARBIER Clemence | 2010 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:38.76 | 467 pts | ||||
16. | DUVAL Cécilia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.17 | 448 pts | ||||
16. | BLANVILLAIN Nora | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:39.17 | 448 pts | ||||
18. | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:39.88 | 417 pts | ||||
19. | BOUFERRACHE Kenza | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.91 | 416 pts | ||||
20. | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:40.33 | 398 pts | ||||
21. | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.24 | 360 pts | ||||
22. | DURAND Ines | 2009 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:41.87 | 335 pts | ||||
23. | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.94 | 333 pts | ||||
24. | SORAND Clemence | 2009 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:42.08 | 327 pts | ||||
25. | SEVIN Gabrielle | 2010 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:44.85 | 230 pts | ||||
26. | PERDRIAU Alexia | 2009 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:47.53 | 152 pts | ||||
27. | MONTGOMERIE Athenais | 2010 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:48.24 | 134 pts | ||||
28. | DIALLO Khadidiatou | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:49.13 | 113 pts | ||||
29. | TRAVERS Lyse | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:51.36 | 69 pts | ||||
30. | DUBLANCHE Arwen | 2011 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:52.74 | 47 pts | ||||
31. | LESCOËT Léa | 2012 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:54.79 | 22 pts | ||||
32. | BELLEC Soizic | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 00:55.07 | 19 pts | ||||
33. | BAISSON Emma | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:56.48 | 8 pts | ||||
34. | LEBRETON Loane | 2011 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:56.52 | 8 pts | ||||
35. | YON LEMAIRE Maéva | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 00:56.99 | 5 pts | ||||
36. | GOMES Paloma | 2012 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:57.75 | 2 pts | ||||
37. | MONTGOMERIE Berenîce | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:00.76 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | SKAPSKI Maely | 2010 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 01:02.79 | 1 pts | ||||
39. | CHALLINE Mathilde | 2011 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 01:03.07 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | ODELOT Jade | 2010 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:03.84 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | LEGRAND Lola | 2011 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:09.80 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GAUCHERON Lea | 2012 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS |
--- |