50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mai 2022 - 10h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:24.61 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
5. | KORKMAZ Kenan | 2004 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
6. | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
7. | LAUMAILLER Clement | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.01 | 905 pts | ||||
8. | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.30 | 826 pts | ||||
9. | ISAMBERT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
10. | BOULLAY TAILLANDIER Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:30.14 | 777 pts | ||||
11. | GOFFINONT François | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.30 | 768 pts | ||||
12. | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
13. | MAREY Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.48 | 758 pts | ||||
14. | BLANC Victor | 2006 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | ||||
15. | LENGRAND Quentin | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | ||||
16. | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.61 | 694 pts | ||||
17. | BOUQUET Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.73 | 635 pts | ||||
18. | CHAUBET Theo | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.03 | 619 pts | ||||
19. | BOURDELAS Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:33.09 | 616 pts | ||||
20. | GRESSIN Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.59 | 590 pts | ||||
21. | STEVENS Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:34.35 | 553 pts | ||||
22. | DUFAURE Sacha | 2010 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.22 | 511 pts | ||||
23. | SEGOUIN Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 00:36.23 | 465 pts | ||||
24. | BERAULT Quentin | 2009 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:36.80 | 440 pts | ||||
25. | KOM TCHAMENI Nathan | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.41 | 413 pts | ||||
26. | MOISSET Simon | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.83 | 396 pts | ||||
27. | DUFAURE Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:37.95 | 391 pts | ||||
28. | BASCHON Amaury | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.56 | 328 pts | ||||
29. | VAUTIER Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.73 | 321 pts | ||||
30. | GAUTIER Paul | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:40.08 | 309 pts | ||||
31. | SERRAULT Edouard | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.26 | 234 pts | ||||
32. | JAUNEAU Noa | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:44.55 | 167 pts | ||||
33. | LOSAY-MARTIN Amaury | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:46.82 | 112 pts | ||||
34. | BOUQUET Grégoire | 2013 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:48.91 | 71 pts | ||||
35. | TIRSI Mohamed | 2011 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:50.98 | 39 pts | ||||
36. | KENNENGA Dayvon | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:51.22 | 36 pts | ||||
37. | BLANC Jules | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:57.85 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | VAZ MOTA Martin | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:01.63 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LOSAY-MARTIN Marceau | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DSQ |
--- |