50 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors 3-4 : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 May 2022 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.19 | +0.69 | 1292 pts | MPF17 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
2. | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.29 | +0.68 | 1209 pts | |||
3. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.34 | +0.70 | 1206 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.51 | +0.69 | 1193 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:26.81 | +0.69 | 1171 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.98 | +0.72 | 1159 pts | |||
7. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.04 | +0.62 | 1155 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
8. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.13 | +0.78 | 1148 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 28 May 2022 - 18h46) | ||||||||||
1. | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.95 | +0.69 | 1234 pts | MPF15 | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.78 | +0.75 | 1174 pts | |||
3. | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.70 | 1164 pts | |||
4. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:26.98 | +0.64 | 1159 pts | |||
5. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.14 | +0.67 | 1148 pts | |||
6. | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.22 | +0.76 | 1142 pts | |||
7. | AURORA Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.23 | +0.69 | 1141 pts | |||
8. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.37 | +0.68 | 1131 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 3-4 : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 May 2022 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.05 | +0.76 | 1154 pts | |||
2. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.82 | 1145 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.65 | 1133 pts | |||
4. | DUREZ Laure | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.41 | +0.72 | 1128 pts | |||
5. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.49 | +0.67 | 1123 pts | |||
6. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.60 | +0.74 | 1115 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.71 | +0.70 | 1107 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
8. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.74 | +0.75 | 1105 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 28 May 2022 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.99 | +0.70 | 1158 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.07 | +0.62 | 1153 pts | |||
3. | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.66 | 1145 pts | |||
4. | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:27.28 | +0.70 | 1138 pts | |||
5. | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.30 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:27.63 | +0.78 | 1113 pts | |||
7. | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.84 | +0.70 | 1098 pts | |||
8. | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.88 | +0.70 | 1095 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Women - Bfb (Saturday 28 May 2022 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:27.50 | +0.72 | 1122 pts | QFB | ||
2. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.67 | +0.62 | 1110 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 May 2022 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.69 | +0.68 | 1254 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
2. | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.22 | +0.66 | 1215 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.40 | +0.65 | 1201 pts | QFA | ||
4. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.42 | +0.72 | 1200 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.78 | +0.70 | 1174 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.85 | +0.70 | 1169 pts | QFA | ||
7. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.87 | +0.74 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.15 | +0.67 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.16 | +0.68 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
10. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.21 | +0.60 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
11. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.23 | +0.63 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
12. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.27 | +0.67 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
13. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.30 | +0.71 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
14. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.31 | +0.73 | 1136 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.67 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
16. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.35 | +0.68 | 1133 pts | QFB | ||
17. | AURORA Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.36 | +0.73 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
17. | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.36 | +0.69 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
19. | DUREZ Laure | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.38 | +0.75 | 1131 pts | QFB | ||
20. | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.39 | +0.71 | 1130 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
20. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.39 | +0.76 | 1130 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
22. | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.40 | +0.62 | 1129 pts | QFB | ||
23. | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:27.47 | +0.67 | 1124 pts | QFB | ||
24. | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.51 | +0.67 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
25. | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.69 | 1120 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
26. | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.65 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
27. | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.64 | +0.69 | 1112 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
28. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.67 | +0.77 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
28. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.67 | +0.70 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
30. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.71 | +0.68 | 1107 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
31. | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.72 | +0.65 | 1107 pts | QFB | ||
32. | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:27.73 | +0.75 | 1106 pts | Bfb | ||
33. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.73 | +0.75 | 1106 pts | Bfb | ||
34. | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.74 | +0.64 | 1105 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
35. | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.76 | +0.73 | 1104 pts | |||
36. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
36. | DUMONT Sarah | 2007 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.78 | +0.70 | 1102 pts | |||
38. | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.79 | +0.70 | 1102 pts | |||
39. | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.80 | +0.69 | 1101 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
39. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.80 | +0.70 | 1101 pts | |||
41. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:27.81 | +0.77 | 1100 pts | |||
42. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.82 | +0.77 | 1100 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
42. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.67 | 1100 pts | |||
44. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.83 | +0.68 | 1099 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
45. | VIGNOCAN Auriane | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.85 | +0.62 | 1097 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
46. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.88 | +0.70 | 1095 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
47. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.90 | +0.64 | 1094 pts | |||
47. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.90 | +0.73 | 1094 pts | |||
49. | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.92 | +0.77 | 1093 pts | |||
50. | MONTIBERT Anais | 2007 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:27.93 | +0.66 | 1092 pts | |||
51. | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.67 | 1089 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
52. | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.71 | 1088 pts | |||
53. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.06 | +0.75 | 1083 pts | |||
54. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.12 | +0.68 | 1079 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
55. | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.14 | +0.78 | 1077 pts | |||
56. | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.16 | +0.73 | 1076 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
57. | WOLF BAYOT Margaux | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.17 | +0.65 | 1075 pts | |||
58. | DESHAGETTE Chloé | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:28.18 | +0.76 | 1074 pts | |||
59. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.19 | +0.69 | 1074 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
60. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.22 | +0.76 | 1072 pts | |||
61. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.24 | +0.62 | 1070 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
62. | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.74 | 1069 pts | |||
63. | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.27 | +0.72 | 1068 pts | |||
63. | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.27 | +0.67 | 1068 pts | |||
65. | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.28 | +0.73 | 1068 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
66. | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.31 | +0.63 | 1065 pts | |||
67. | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.37 | +0.70 | 1061 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
67. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.37 | +0.74 | 1061 pts | |||
69. | LEPEL Maylis | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.38 | +0.74 | 1061 pts | |||
70. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.78 | 1058 pts | |||
70. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.42 | +0.66 | 1058 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
72. | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.45 | +0.64 | 1056 pts | |||
73. | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.47 | +0.74 | 1054 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
73. | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:28.47 | +0.72 | 1054 pts | |||
75. | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.49 | +0.71 | 1053 pts | |||
76. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.52 | +0.63 | 1051 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
77. | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.54 | +0.66 | 1050 pts | |||
78. | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.55 | +0.75 | 1049 pts | |||
79. | DAVID Ryana | 2008 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.78 | 1047 pts | |||
80. | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.71 | +0.64 | 1038 pts | |||
81. | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.76 | +0.72 | 1035 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
82. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.78 | +0.66 | 1033 pts | |||
83. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.79 | +0.71 | 1033 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
84. | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.68 | 1030 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
85. | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.70 | 1023 pts | |||
86. | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:29.02 | +0.64 | 1017 pts | |||
87. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:29.06 | +0.76 | 1014 pts | |||
88. | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.19 | +0.72 | 1006 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
89. | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.27 | +0.76 | 1000 pts | |||
90. | NORET Gwenaëlle | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.70 | 1000 pts | |||
91. | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.80 | 999 pts | |||
92. | MICHAUD Julianne | 2007 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.32 | +0.77 | 997 pts | |||
93. | POLETTI Maria-Francesca | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.44 | +0.63 | 989 pts | |||
94. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.52 | +0.64 | 984 pts | |||
95. | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.53 | +0.68 | 983 pts | |||
96. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:29.71 | +0.83 | 971 pts | |||
97. | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.74 | +0.62 | 969 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
98. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.72 | 957 pts | |||
99. | POPESCU Mara-Maria | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.38 | +0.67 | 928 pts | |||
100. | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.74 | +0.67 | 904 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
--- | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES |