100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Vendredi 3 Juin 2022 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:02.28 | 0.00 | 1262 pts | |||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:03.43 | 0.00 | 1230 pts | |||
3. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:04.13 | 0.00 | 1211 pts | |||
4. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:04.98 | 0.00 | 1188 pts | |||
5. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:06.77 | 0.00 | 1140 pts | |||
6. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:07.65 | 0.00 | 1117 pts | |||
7. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:08.42 | 0.00 | 1097 pts | |||
8. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 01:12.80 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Vendredi 3 Juin 2022 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:07.97 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | |||
2. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:08.95 | 0.00 | 1083 pts | |||
3. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:09.77 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | |||
4. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:11.26 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:12.10 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
6. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:13.09 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
7. | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:14.22 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
8. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:15.26 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Vendredi 3 Juin 2022 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:14.59 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
2. | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:19.01 | 0.00 | 839 pts | |||
3. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:19.12 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
4. | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:19.28 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
5. | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:23.10 | 0.00 | 749 pts | |||
6. | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:23.86 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
7. | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 01:23.94 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
8. | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:25.69 | 0.00 | 695 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 3 Juin 2022 - 09h54) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:02.77 | 0.00 | 1248 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:04.88 | 0.00 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
3. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:05.60 | 0.00 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
4. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:05.64 | 0.00 | 1170 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:07.97 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:08.09 | 0.00 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:09.26 | 0.00 | 1075 pts | QFA | ||
8. | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:10.10 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | QFB | ||
9. | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:10.20 | 0.00 | 1051 pts | QFB | ||
9. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:10.20 | 0.00 | 1051 pts | QFB | ||
11. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:10.69 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 01:11.94 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | QFA | ||
13. | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:12.20 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:12.34 | 0.00 | 997 pts | |||
15. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:12.61 | 0.00 | 991 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:13.30 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
17. | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:13.37 | 0.00 | 972 pts | QFB | ||
18. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:13.71 | 0.00 | 964 pts | QFB | ||
19. | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:13.91 | 0.00 | 959 pts | QFC | ||
20. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:13.92 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
21. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:14.04 | 0.00 | 956 pts | |||
22. | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:14.07 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
23. | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:14.49 | 0.00 | 945 pts | |||
24. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:14.59 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
25. | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:14.81 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
26. | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:15.24 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
27. | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:15.25 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
27. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 01:15.25 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
29. | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:15.27 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
30. | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:15.35 | 0.00 | 924 pts | |||
31. | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 01:15.81 | 0.00 | 913 pts | |||
32. | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:15.89 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
33. | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:15.98 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
34. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:16.01 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
35. | HANI Chahine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:16.43 | 0.00 | 899 pts | |||
36. | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:17.13 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
37. | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 01:17.40 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
38. | HAMDI Anas | 2007 | TUN | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:18.19 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
39. | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:18.32 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
40. | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 01:18.45 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
41. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:19.66 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
42. | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:19.67 | 0.00 | 824 pts | QFC | ||
43. | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:20.25 | 0.00 | 811 pts | |||
44. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:20.65 | 0.00 | 802 pts | QFC | ||
45. | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:20.90 | 0.00 | 797 pts | QFC | ||
46. | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:21.29 | 0.00 | 788 pts | |||
47. | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 01:21.36 | 0.00 | 787 pts | QFC | ||
48. | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:21.94 | 0.00 | 774 pts | QFC | ||
49. | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:22.02 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
50. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:22.55 | 0.00 | 761 pts | |||
51. | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:23.20 | 0.00 | 747 pts | QFC | ||
52. | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:24.47 | 0.00 | 720 pts | QFC | ||
53. | CHEMLA Anatole | 2007 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 01:24.67 | 0.00 | 716 pts | |||
54. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:26.11 | 0.00 | 686 pts | |||
55. | TAMIRO Zakaria | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:26.33 | 0.00 | 681 pts | |||
56. | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:27.14 | 0.00 | 665 pts | |||
57. | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:29.38 | 0.00 | 620 pts | |||
58. | COLLET QUIDE Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:30.00 | 0.00 | 608 pts | |||
59. | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:30.14 | 0.00 | 606 pts | |||
60. | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:30.47 | 0.00 | 599 pts | |||
61. | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:32.08 | 0.00 | 569 pts | |||
62. | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | GER | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:33.17 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
63. | HAOUAS Bilal | 2009 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:35.55 | 0.00 | 506 pts | |||
--- | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HALTER Camille | 2007 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | DSQ |
--- |