50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 18 Juin 2022 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
1. | PRICE Eilidh | 2009 | GBR | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:36.43 | 719 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAUD VIRET Marine | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:37.23 | 679 pts | ||||
3. | CUVELIER Noemie | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:37.87 | 648 pts | ||||
4. | LANARI Victoria | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:37.88 | 648 pts | ||||
5. | LEPERE Manon | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:38.03 | 641 pts | ||||
6. | MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie | 2009 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:38.94 | 598 pts | ||||
7. | CARRIERE Lya | 2011 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:41.26 | 495 pts | ||||
8. | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:41.53 | 484 pts | ||||
9. | KWEKA Naaliyah | 2009 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:41.56 | 482 pts | ||||
10. | GLEZ Eléa | 2011 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:41.60 | 481 pts | ||||
11. | PRICE Astrid | 2010 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:42.03 | 463 pts | ||||
12. | LEMOINE Justine | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:42.56 | 442 pts | ||||
13. | JULLIEN Ninon | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:43.22 | 416 pts | ||||
14. | ACERBI Virginia | 2009 | ITA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:43.50 | 405 pts | ||||
15. | BOURGEOIS MATEOS Julie | 2011 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:43.56 | 403 pts | ||||
16. | PERRET Clara | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:44.03 | 385 pts | ||||
17. | DAVIES Lise | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:46.25 | 307 pts | ||||
18. | TESSEREAU Lola | 2010 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:46.55 | 297 pts | ||||
19. | GERARD Lucy | 2011 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:47.98 | 252 pts | ||||
20. | COSIER Lilya | 2009 | GBR | CS CHAMONIX | 00:48.47 | 238 pts | ||||
21. | CARME Camille | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:48.63 | 233 pts | ||||
22. | REMY Mona | 2010 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:51.31 | 162 pts | ||||
23. | PETER Poppi | 2012 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:53.27 | 118 pts | ||||
24. | VANET Lena | 2011 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:58.62 | 34 pts | ||||
25. | DURET-CANTIOLLET Milane | 2010 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:58.66 | 33 pts | ||||
26. | GOUJAT Aélïs | 2011 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:02.10 | 6 pts | ||||
27. | MURGATROYD Emily | 2011 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:03.33 | 2 pts | ||||
28. | DURET-AMANHOUD Elise | 2011 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 01:06.74 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | MURGATROYD Florence | 2011 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:08.53 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PICHON Clory | 2009 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EVRARD MAKIELLO Blanche | 2011 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |