50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 May 2022 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.65 | 928 pts | ||||
2. | PERON Elyot | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
3. | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
4. | HAAB Bastien | 2009 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
5. | FEIN Gautier | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.43 | 760 pts | ||||
6. | NAVARRE Colin | 2008 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:31.03 | 726 pts | ||||
7. | MANSOURI Malek | 2009 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:31.66 | 692 pts | ||||
8. | LEGRIS Raphaël | 2008 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.46 | 649 pts | ||||
9. | MICHALET--NGUYEN Ambroise | 2009 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.60 | 641 pts | ||||
10. | RIBEYRON Gautier | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.87 | 627 pts | ||||
11. | MANSOURI Rayane | 2009 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.98 | 622 pts | ||||
12. | VICARI Mathis | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:33.27 | 607 pts | ||||
13. | KERLING Hugo | 2009 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:35.08 | 518 pts | ||||
14. | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.75 | 486 pts | ||||
15. | VILLAR BOSVEIL Axel | 2009 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:35.96 | 477 pts | ||||
16. | BENIERE Noa | 2008 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:36.52 | 452 pts | ||||
17. | EL MESSAOUDI Younès | 2008 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:36.96 | 433 pts | ||||
18. | ANTOINE Thomas | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.44 | 412 pts | ||||
19. | COMBE Loris | 2010 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:37.58 | 406 pts | ||||
20. | BOMPARD Judikaël | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.65 | 403 pts | ||||
21. | HRISTOV Yoan | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.67 | 403 pts | ||||
22. | ESSADKI Adam | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.74 | 400 pts | ||||
23. | TALBOT Louis | 2009 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.77 | 398 pts | ||||
24. | BONHOURE--TOLFO Adrien | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.78 | 398 pts | ||||
25. | MEDRANO POULLAIN Pavel | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.88 | 394 pts | ||||
26. | FLORIS Alessandro | 2009 | ITA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.46 | 370 pts | ||||
27. | BARTHE Louis | 2009 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:40.41 | 297 pts | ||||
28. | AZEKRI Haroun | 2010 | MAR | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:42.38 | 230 pts | ||||
29. | BILENSOY Orhan | 2008 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.97 | 183 pts | ||||
30. | BARTHE Jean | 2010 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:48.48 | 78 pts |