100 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:17.37 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:23.47 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:24.35 | 925 pts | ||||
4. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:29.67 | 816 pts | ||||
5. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:31.95 | 772 pts | ||||
6. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:31.98 | 771 pts | ||||
7. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:33.11 | 749 pts | ||||
8. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:34.80 | 718 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:32.61 | 759 pts | ||||
2. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:34.16 | 730 pts | ||||
3. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:34.90 | 716 pts | ||||
4. | KASSOUL Omayma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:37.18 | 674 pts | ||||
5. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:37.23 | 673 pts | ||||
6. | CIGOLET Clea | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:40.68 | 612 pts | ||||
7. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:41.79 | 594 pts | ||||
8. | PELLEGRINI VADILLO Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:43.23 | 569 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final C (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | KLUCSAR-VERDEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:40.97 | 607 pts | ||||
2. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:42.92 | 575 pts | ||||
3. | LEVARD Louise | 2006 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:44.56 | 548 pts | ||||
4. | BENTAYEB Cherine | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB ARLESIEN | 01:49.20 | 475 pts | ||||
5. | D'ANGELO Léa | 2006 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:49.63 | 468 pts | ||||
6. | MILHAU Lucie | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:51.15 | 446 pts | ||||
7. | LACOSTE Marine | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:52.68 | 424 pts | ||||
--- | FILLACIER Emma | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:17.50 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:24.13 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:25.74 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:27.14 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:27.87 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
6. | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:28.57 | 838 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:29.57 | 818 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:30.49 | 800 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:31.96 | 771 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:32.72 | 757 pts | QFB | |||
11. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:33.52 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:33.90 | 734 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KASSOUL Omayma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:35.27 | 709 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:37.00 | 677 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ZIDANI Aya | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:37.59 | 667 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:39.63 | 631 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CIGOLET Clea | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:40.18 | 621 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PELLEGRINI VADILLO Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:41.47 | 599 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LEVARD Louise | 2006 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:42.19 | 587 pts | QFC | |||
20. | KLUCSAR-VERDEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:42.29 | 585 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:42.52 | 581 pts | QFC | |||
22. | D'ANGELO Léa | 2006 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:47.91 | 495 pts | QFC | |||
23. | FILLACIER Emma | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:50.35 | 458 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BENTAYEB Cherine | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB ARLESIEN | 01:51.26 | 444 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MILHAU Lucie | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:52.23 | 430 pts | ||||
26. | LACOSTE Marine | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:52.33 | 429 pts | ||||
27. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:56.44 | 372 pts | ||||
28. | BESSEGHAIER Julia | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:59.85 | 327 pts | ||||
29. | FURET Bertille | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB ARLESIEN | 02:04.59 | 271 pts |