50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 1052 pts | |||
2. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:30.61 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | |||
3. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.24 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.59 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.72 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
6. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.89 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
7. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.69 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
8. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.17 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
2. | CUENIN Anais | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.22 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
3. | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.56 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
4. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.10 | 0.00 | 899 pts | |||
5. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.49 | 0.00 | 877 pts | |||
6. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.88 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
7. | PICHON Romane | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.37 | 0.00 | 828 pts | |||
8. | DYBING Maïna | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.74 | 0.00 | 808 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PAUL Laodice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:33.65 | 0.00 | 868 pts | |||
2. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:33.86 | 0.00 | 856 pts | |||
3. | LEONARD Laura | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:35.28 | 0.00 | 779 pts | |||
4. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:35.46 | 0.00 | 770 pts | |||
5. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.78 | 0.00 | 753 pts | |||
6. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:36.17 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
7. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.85 | 0.00 | 698 pts | |||
8. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.56 | 0.00 | 663 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.81 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.17 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
6. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.54 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.87 | 912 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.13 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MORYOUSEF Levana | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.95 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
15. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.05 | 845 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DYBING Maïna | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PICHON Romane | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.43 | 825 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CUENIN Anais | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.47 | 823 pts | QFC | |||
19. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.50 | 821 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PAUL Laodice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:34.56 | 818 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:35.16 | 785 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.63 | 761 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LEONARD Laura | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | QFC | |||
24. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.44 | 719 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.93 | 694 pts | ||||
26. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:38.06 | 639 pts | ||||
27. | PAULIER Yasmine | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:38.49 | 619 pts | ||||
28. | PARENT Keylia | 2010 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:38.74 | 607 pts | ||||
29. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:38.95 | 597 pts | ||||
30. | GARNIER Maya | 2008 | IRL | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:39.11 | 590 pts | ||||
31. | REZZOUG Nesrine | 2005 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.21 | 585 pts | ||||
32. | MOULIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:39.47 | 573 pts | ||||
33. | VIGIER Roxy | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:40.50 | 528 pts | ||||
34. | PETIT Breiseis | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
35. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:40.94 | 509 pts | ||||
36. | KERNEN Lison | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:43.02 | 424 pts | ||||
37. | BARROSO Julia | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:43.06 | 422 pts | ||||
38. | BESSEGHAIER Julia | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:44.82 | 356 pts | ||||
39. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.21 | 343 pts | ||||
40. | BUGEJA VANELLE Callie | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:46.03 | 314 pts | ||||
41. | MILHAU Lucie | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:46.37 | 303 pts | ||||
42. | LACOSTE Marine | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:52.40 | 137 pts | ||||
43. | AIMECH Lina | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB ARLESIEN | 00:53.46 | 114 pts | ||||
44. | MITROVIC Stasa | 2009 | SRB | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:54.00 | 104 pts | ||||
45. | AVEROUS Ioana | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:54.03 | 103 pts | ||||
46. | AYMARD Eva | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:58.28 | 38 pts | ||||
47. | DJEFAFLIA Jena | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:10.37 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | D'ANGELO Léa | 2006 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEGUENNI TANI Ines | 2007 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HENNI Celia | 2005 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | YOUGBARE Ines | 2006 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MERCIER Madeline | 2005 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANTONIETTI Elsa | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENZAIBAK-MEDIANO Aisha | 2011 | ESP | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEVIN ROUSSELIERES Camille | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GORTCHAKOFF Zoe | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |