50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors 2 à Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.09 | 0.00 | 899 pts | |||
2. | PAPON Lalie | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:35.73 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
3. | BEDUER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:37.19 | 0.00 | 681 pts | |||
4. | COMBALBERT Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:39.59 | 0.00 | 568 pts | |||
5. | PIVETEAU Lola | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:40.40 | 0.00 | 532 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1 : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | EGUISIER Ella | 2008 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:40.80 | 0.00 | 515 pts | |||
2. | CAUSSANEL Eddie | 2008 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:44.41 | 0.00 | 371 pts | |||
3. | CALVANUS Chloé | 2009 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:52.10 | 0.00 | 144 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1-2 : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DE OLIVEIRA Maïlys | 2010 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:45.57 | 0.00 | 330 pts | |||
2. | BILLETAT Blandine | 2010 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.62 | 0.00 | 179 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.06 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PAPON Lalie | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:36.07 | 738 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BEDUER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:37.41 | 671 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PIVETEAU Lola | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:38.68 | 610 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COMBALBERT Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:39.58 | 568 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DOSSETTO Louise | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:41.30 | 493 pts | ||||
7. | FEVRIER Kim | 2007 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:41.71 | 476 pts | ||||
8. | EGUISIER Ella | 2008 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:42.96 | 426 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BACH Oksana | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.44 | 407 pts | ||||
10. | CAUSSANEL Eddie | 2008 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:44.30 | 375 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BRUN Angelique | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:44.39 | 372 pts | ||||
12. | CHIABO Marine | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:46.60 | 296 pts | ||||
13. | DE OLIVEIRA Maïlys | 2010 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:47.19 | 277 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BILLETAT Blandine | 2010 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.45 | 184 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CALVANUS Chloé | 2009 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:52.65 | 131 pts | QFA | |||
16. | ALIBERT Alicia | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:56.56 | 60 pts | ||||
--- | LECOMTE Marie | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TROCLET Jade | 2008 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |