50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 31 Juillet 2022 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:33.90 | 947 pts | ||||
2. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:37.63 | 775 pts | ||||
3. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:37.78 | 769 pts | ||||
4. | FAGET Marius | 2007 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.67 | 730 pts | ||||
5. | CHARISSOU Alex | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.49 | 696 pts | ||||
6. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.51 | 695 pts | ||||
7. | CALVET-NICOT Maxence | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:39.53 | 694 pts | ||||
8. | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:41.48 | 616 pts | ||||
9. | BONNEMAIN Adam | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.34 | 583 pts | ||||
10. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:42.63 | 572 pts | ||||
11. | GUIDI Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:42.84 | 564 pts | ||||
12. | ROBINET Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:43.98 | 522 pts | ||||
13. | BOUYSSOU Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:44.08 | 518 pts | ||||
14. | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:44.77 | 494 pts | ||||
15. | PLE-SURENTHIRAN David | 2006 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:45.22 | 478 pts | ||||
16. | METZINGER Adrian | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:45.28 | 476 pts | ||||
17. | BOULINEAU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:45.62 | 465 pts | ||||
18. | CALVET-NICOT Abel | 2010 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:46.20 | 445 pts | ||||
19. | ALLEMAND Adrien | 2009 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:49.20 | 351 pts | ||||
20. | BOUYJOU Nirvan | 2009 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:51.97 | 274 pts | ||||
21. | DIOUF Armand | 2011 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:52.72 | 255 pts | ||||
22. | PIVETTA Loic | 2012 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:55.08 | 199 pts | ||||
23. | GUILHEM Gabin | 2012 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:55.57 | 188 pts | ||||
24. | METZINGER Alexan | 2012 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:56.37 | 172 pts | ||||
25. | AMATTACH Ibrahim | 2010 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:56.86 | 162 pts | ||||
26. | CABRERA Elian | 2012 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:58.36 | 133 pts | ||||
27. | ABADIE-FERNANDES Jules | 2009 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:01.89 | 77 pts | ||||
28. | ESPALIEU Gabin | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:03.18 | 60 pts | ||||
29. | ESPALIEU Alban | 2013 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:03.32 | 58 pts | ||||
30. | LIABOT-RAFFIN Arthur | 2011 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:03.55 | 55 pts | ||||
31. | VIGIÉ Enzo | 2011 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:11.68 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DADER Roman | 2011 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | DELARBRE Zacharie | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:44.52 | 503 pts |