100 Papillon Dames - A (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 01:09.22 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
2. | HRIC Laura | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 01:09.48 | 0.00 | 1018 pts | |||
3. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:12.88 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
4. | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:13.03 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
5. | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:14.16 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
6. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:14.44 | 0.00 | 890 pts | |||
7. | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:16.67 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
8. | CARLY Elise | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 01:20.05 | 0.00 | 756 pts | |||
100 Papillon Dames - B (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVOILLE Romy | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:34.15 | 0.00 | 467 pts | |||
2. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Anh-Lyse | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:52.34 | 0.00 | 197 pts | |||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | HRIC Laura | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 01:10.73 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 01:10.79 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 01:11.16 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
4. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:14.19 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:14.56 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:14.57 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:16.23 | 846 pts | QFA | |||
8. | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:16.29 | 844 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:16.46 | 840 pts | ||||
10. | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:17.82 | 808 pts | ||||
11. | CARLY Elise | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 01:22.33 | 705 pts | ||||
12. | DUEZ Manon | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:23.44 | 680 pts | ||||
13. | LANGEVIN Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:33.20 | 485 pts | ||||
14. | DEVOILLE Romy | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:34.24 | 466 pts | ||||
15. | PINTO Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:40.13 | 366 pts | ||||
16. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Anh-Lyse | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:49.69 | 229 pts | ||||
--- | CALMES Liz | 2008 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | DNS |
--- |