50 Butterfly Women - A (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.40 | 0.00 | 1058 pts | |||
2. | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.93 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
3. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.46 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
4. | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.47 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
5. | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.58 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
6. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:31.71 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
7. | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.54 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
8. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.00 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - B (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MATHIEU Clara | 2010 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:38.17 | 0.00 | 634 pts | |||
2. | DEVOILLE Romy | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:39.15 | 0.00 | 588 pts | |||
3. | HUOT Tayssi | 2010 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.84 | 0.00 | 513 pts | |||
4. | BALAY Clara | 2010 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:42.28 | 0.00 | 453 pts | |||
5. | CORNU Valentine | 2010 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:43.27 | 0.00 | 414 pts | |||
6. | AMINI Syrine | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:45.13 | 0.00 | 345 pts | |||
7. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Anh-Lyse | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:45.25 | 0.00 | 341 pts | |||
8. | GABRIEL Jeanne | 2012 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:50.90 | 0.00 | 172 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 11 June 2022 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
--- | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
--- | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.16 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
--- | HRIC Laura | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.42 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
--- | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.61 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
--- | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
--- | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.81 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
--- | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
--- | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.39 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
--- | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | ||||
--- | CALMES Liz | 2008 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:32.45 | 936 pts | ||||
--- | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | ||||
--- | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
--- | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
--- | BOLOT Valentine | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.32 | 886 pts | ||||
--- | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:33.60 | 870 pts | ||||
--- | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | ||||
--- | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
--- | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.81 | 859 pts | ||||
--- | BONNARD Juline | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.84 | 857 pts | ||||
--- | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.04 | 846 pts | ||||
--- | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | ||||
--- | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:34.11 | 842 pts | ||||
--- | CAPPE Laly | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.53 | 819 pts | ||||
--- | RIETSCH Alix | 2006 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | ||||
--- | MAUGOUST Juline | 2007 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
--- | FLORENT Aliénor | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:35.78 | 753 pts | ||||
--- | GOMIS Djenahe | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:35.80 | 752 pts | ||||
--- | CARLY Elise | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:35.85 | 749 pts | ||||
--- | DUEZ Manon | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:36.21 | 731 pts | ||||
--- | BOUWMEISTER Philine | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:36.53 | 714 pts | ||||
--- | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT LUXEMBOURG | 00:36.80 | 701 pts | ||||
--- | DEVOILLE Romy | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:38.61 | 613 pts | ||||
--- | MATHIEU Clara | 2010 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:39.29 | 582 pts | ||||
--- | AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle | 2008 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:41.05 | 504 pts | ||||
--- | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Anh-Lyse | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:41.65 | 479 pts | ||||
--- | AMINI Syrine | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:42.21 | 456 pts | ||||
--- | BALAY Clara | 2010 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:42.91 | 428 pts | ||||
--- | HUOT Tayssi | 2010 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:43.00 | 424 pts | ||||
--- | CORNU Valentine | 2010 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:45.42 | 335 pts | ||||
--- | GABRIEL Jeanne | 2012 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:50.78 | 175 pts | QFB | |||
--- | DUMAS Elise | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | DSQ |
--- |