50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 2 et Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:34.20 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
2. | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:34.84 | 0.00 | 902 pts | |||
3. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:35.20 | 0.00 | 885 pts | |||
4. | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:38.23 | 0.00 | 749 pts | |||
5. | REBEIX Pascal | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.36 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUZENTES Luc | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:36.42 | 0.00 | 829 pts | |||
2. | DION Leandre | 2006 | FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION | 00:37.66 | 0.00 | 774 pts | |||
3. | JIHAZI Amir | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:39.31 | 0.00 | 703 pts | |||
4. | BAGHRICHE Adam | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:41.03 | 0.00 | 633 pts | |||
5. | PERROT Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:42.64 | 0.00 | 571 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.34 | 0.00 | 621 pts | |||
2. | LANDAUD Mahé | 2009 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:41.68 | 0.00 | 608 pts | |||
3. | DUCLOS Yannis | 2008 | FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION | 00:45.57 | 0.00 | 466 pts | |||
4. | AIT EL QADI Ishaq | 2010 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:47.90 | 0.00 | 390 pts | |||
5. | HABBAD DAUCHY Adam | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:48.03 | 0.00 | 386 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BENKHEROUF Amir | 2011 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:50.70 | 0.00 | 308 pts | |||
2. | COSTE Samuel | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:53.84 | 0.00 | 228 pts | |||
3. | ROUABAH Allan | 2011 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:53.91 | 0.00 | 226 pts | |||
4. | ALIAGA Anthony | 2011 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:58.51 | 0.00 | 130 pts | |||
--- | BLONDEAU Nathan | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Finale Juniors Seniors A (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 12h28) | ||||||||||
1 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:34.53 | 0.00 | 917 pts | QFA | ||
2 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:34.93 | 0.00 | 898 pts | QFA | ||
3 | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:35.15 | 0.00 | 888 pts | QFA | ||
4 | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:38.98 | 0.00 | 717 pts | QFA | ||
5 | REBEIX Pascal | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.23 | 0.00 | 665 pts | QFA | ||
6 | SELLIER Julien | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.50 | 0.00 | 655 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Finale Juniors 1 A (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 12h21) | ||||||||||
1 | GAUZENTES Luc | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:36.36 | 0.00 | 832 pts | QFA | ||
2 | JIHAZI Amir | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:39.28 | 0.00 | 705 pts | QFA | ||
3 | DION Leandre | 2006 | FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION | 00:39.30 | 0.00 | 704 pts | QFA | ||
4 | BAGHRICHE Adam | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:41.91 | 0.00 | 599 pts | QFA | ||
5 | PERROT Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:42.61 | 0.00 | 572 pts | QFA | ||
6 | HARDOUIN Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:43.53 | 0.00 | 538 pts | |||
AUBAILLY Gabin | 2007 | FRA | US ARGENTON | DNS dec |
--- | |||||
GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | |||||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Finale Jeunes A (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 12h14) | ||||||||||
1 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.23 | 0.00 | 793 pts | QFA | ||
2 | LANDAUD Mahé | 2009 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:41.80 | 0.00 | 603 pts | QFA | ||
3 | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.98 | 0.00 | 596 pts | QFA | ||
4 | DUCLOS Yannis | 2008 | FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION | 00:45.70 | 0.00 | 462 pts | QFA | ||
5 | AIT EL QADI Ishaq | 2010 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:47.93 | 0.00 | 390 pts | QFA | ||
6 | HABBAD DAUCHY Adam | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:48.85 | 0.00 | 362 pts | |||
7 | VAURS Noe | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:54.78 | 0.00 | 206 pts | |||
8 | BENRABIA Aylan | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:54.81 | 0.00 | 205 pts | |||
9 | MESSAOUDI Emile | 2010 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:57.54 | 0.00 | 148 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Finale Avenirs A (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 12h06) | ||||||||||
1 | BENKHEROUF Amir | 2011 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:51.67 | 0.00 | 282 pts | QFA | ||
2 | ROUABAH Allan | 2011 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:53.96 | 0.00 | 225 pts | QFA | ||
3 | ALIAGA Anthony | 2011 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:55.22 | 0.00 | 196 pts | QFA | ||
4 | COSTE Samuel | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:55.88 | 0.00 | 182 pts | QFA | ||
5 | BLONDEAU Nathan | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 01:01.48 | 0.00 | 82 pts | QFA | ||
6 | PALLOT Lorik | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:02.13 | 0.00 | 73 pts | |||
7 | YAHIAOUI Youssef | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:02.19 | 0.00 | 73 pts | |||
8 | DEJOIE Joris | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:08.06 | 0.00 | 15 pts | |||
9 | PLENACOSTE Bastien | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:08.27 | 0.00 | 14 pts | |||
BONNAUDET Andrew | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | |||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 18 June 2022 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.95 | 945 pts | q2 | |||
2. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | q1 | |||
3. | GAUZENTES Luc | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | q2 | |||
4. | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:35.86 | 855 pts | q2 | |||
5. | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:37.08 | 799 pts | q1 | |||
6. | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.13 | 797 pts | q2 | |||
7. | JIHAZI Amir | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:38.38 | 743 pts | q1 | |||
8. | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:38.76 | 726 pts | q2 | |||
9. | DION Leandre | 2006 | FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION | 00:39.03 | 715 pts | q1 | |||
10. | REBEIX Pascal | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:39.90 | 679 pts | q2 | |||
11. | SELLIER Julien | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.28 | 663 pts | q1 | |||
12. | PERROT Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:41.66 | 609 pts | q2 | |||
13. | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.96 | 597 pts | q1 | |||
14. | LANDAUD Mahé | 2009 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:42.52 | 576 pts | q2 | |||
15. | BAGHRICHE Adam | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:42.95 | 560 pts | q1 | |||
16. | HARDOUIN Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:44.72 | 496 pts | q2 | |||
17. | DUCLOS Yannis | 2008 | FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION | 00:44.85 | 491 pts | q1 | |||
18. | AUBAILLY Gabin | 2007 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:47.62 | 399 pts | q1 | |||
19. | AIT EL QADI Ishaq | 2010 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:48.68 | 367 pts | q2 | |||
20. | HABBAD DAUCHY Adam | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:48.83 | 362 pts | q1 | |||
21. | BENKHEROUF Amir | 2011 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:52.69 | 256 pts | q2 | |||
22. | BENRABIA Aylan | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:52.73 | 255 pts | q2 | |||
23. | ROUABAH Allan | 2011 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:54.60 | 210 pts | q1 | |||
23. | VAURS Noe | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:54.60 | 210 pts | q1 | |||
25. | ALIAGA Anthony | 2011 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:55.65 | 187 pts | q2 | |||
26. | MESSAOUDI Emile | 2010 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:56.47 | 169 pts | q2 | |||
27. | COSTE Samuel | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:56.88 | 161 pts | q1 | |||
28. | YAHIAOUI Youssef | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:58.95 | 122 pts | q2 | |||
29. | BLONDEAU Nathan | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 01:02.15 | 73 pts | q1 | |||
30. | BONNAUDET Andrew | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 01:05.38 | 36 pts | q2 | |||
31. | PLENACOSTE Bastien | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:05.90 | 31 pts | q1 | |||
32. | PALLOT Lorik | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:06.18 | 29 pts | q2 | |||
33. | DEJOIE Joris | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:09.32 | 8 pts | q1 | |||
34. | MIRA Rayan | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 01:10.68 | 3 pts | ||||
--- | ROUABAH Ilian | 2011 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | DSQ |
--- |