50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:24.62 | 1248 pts | ||||
2. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.88 | 1230 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.10 | 1214 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.10 | 1214 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.53 | 1185 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.15 | 1143 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1113 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
7. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | ||||
8. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1090 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
3. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
4. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
6. | POYET Célestin | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
7. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
8. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:28.27 | 1004 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
4. | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
5. | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:29.93 | 903 pts | ||||
6. | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | BEL | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.94 | 843 pts | ||||
7. | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.21 | 828 pts | ||||
--- | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.00 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:25.20 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.32 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.32 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.32 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
9. | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | ||||
10. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | ||||
11. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
13. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
14. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
15. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
16. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
19. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
20. | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
21. | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:27.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
22. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
23. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
24. | POYET Célestin | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
26. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:28.38 | 998 pts | ||||
27. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.39 | 997 pts | ||||
28. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.60 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
29. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | ||||
30. | FELKER Adam | 2005 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.70 | 978 pts | ||||
31. | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
32. | CARRET Lilian | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
33. | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
34. | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.10 | 953 pts | ||||
35. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.13 | 951 pts | ||||
36. | MANNAI Wahbi | 2005 | TUN | ALLIER | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
37. | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
38. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
39. | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
40. | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:29.26 | 943 pts | ||||
41. | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:29.28 | 942 pts | ||||
42. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
43. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | ||||
44. | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
45. | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
46. | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
47. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.49 | 929 pts | ||||
48. | BRECHU Adrien | 1985 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.77 | 912 pts | ||||
49. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
50. | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.11 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
51. | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | ||||
51. | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | QFB | |||
53. | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.32 | 879 pts | ||||
54. | FACHE Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
55. | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
56. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.45 | 872 pts | ||||
56. | FABRE Télio | 2006 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.45 | 872 pts | ||||
58. | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.62 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
59. | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.63 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
60. | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | BEL | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | QFB | |||
61. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.89 | 846 pts | ||||
62. | FEIN Gautier | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.96 | 842 pts | ||||
63. | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
64. | AIDEL Chamsedine | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
65. | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:31.36 | 819 pts | ||||
66. | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:31.37 | 819 pts | ||||
67. | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:31.39 | 817 pts | ||||
68. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
69. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:31.59 | 806 pts | ||||
70. | DELAIGUE Paul | 1990 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.82 | 793 pts | ||||
71. | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:32.11 | 777 pts | ||||
72. | YANAR Leyvon | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.14 | 775 pts | ||||
73. | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:32.16 | 774 pts | ||||
74. | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.22 | 771 pts | ||||
75. | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | ||||
76. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:32.54 | 753 pts | ||||
77. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.60 | 750 pts | ||||
78. | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:32.70 | 745 pts | ||||
79. | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.82 | 738 pts | ||||
80. | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | ||||
81. | PORTE Théo | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:33.32 | 711 pts | ||||
82. | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:33.49 | 702 pts | ||||
83. | KAIBOUE Cameron-Pierre | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.57 | 698 pts | ||||
84. | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.63 | 695 pts | ||||
85. | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:33.64 | 694 pts | ||||
86. | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:33.79 | 687 pts | ||||
87. | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.84 | 684 pts | ||||
88. | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:33.90 | 681 pts | ||||
89. | DOMENICI Arno | 2007 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.78 | 587 pts | ||||
90. | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:35.96 | 578 pts | ||||
91. | CONSTANDAS Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.08 | 572 pts | ||||
92. | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:36.32 | 561 pts | ||||
93. | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:36.38 | 558 pts | ||||
94. | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.53 | 551 pts | ||||
95. | ASTIER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:36.64 | 546 pts | ||||
96. | GARRIDO Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:36.68 | 544 pts | ||||
97. | MERAD Neil | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:37.15 | 523 pts | ||||
98. | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.48 | 508 pts | ||||
99. | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:38.12 | 479 pts | ||||
100. | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:38.40 | 467 pts | ||||
101. | VIDAL Clément | 2008 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:39.04 | 440 pts | ||||
102. | BICHE Thibaud | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:39.21 | 433 pts | ||||
103. | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.40 | 425 pts | ||||
104. | MARTIN Esteban | 2005 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:40.03 | 400 pts | ||||
105. | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:40.18 | 394 pts | ||||
106. | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:40.27 | 390 pts | ||||
107. | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:40.91 | 366 pts | ||||
108. | MICHAUD Timeo | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:41.31 | 350 pts | ||||
109. | FELHINE Yacine | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:42.21 | 318 pts | ||||
110. | BARD Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:43.53 | 273 pts | ||||
111. | CHARRE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:44.00 | 257 pts | ||||
112. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:44.43 | 244 pts | ||||
113. | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:44.45 | 243 pts | ||||
114. | MATHELIN Lucas | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:47.46 | 159 pts | ||||
115. | FOULET Jean | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:47.47 | 159 pts | ||||
116. | SABOT Axel | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:47.64 | 154 pts | ||||
117. | AMIMEUR Gaya | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:48.55 | 133 pts | ||||
118. | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:49.81 | 105 pts | ||||
119. | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:50.97 | 83 pts | ||||
120. | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:54.07 | 36 pts | ||||
--- | MARCHAL Niels | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRE Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAU Clément | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAL Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COTTEL Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOSPITAL Emilien | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VICARI Mathis | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DSQ |
--- |