50 Dos Dames - Séries Juniors séniors : 14-24 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | POLETTI Maria-Francesca | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:33.06 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENTI Emma | 2006 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.58 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | AUSSOUR Manon | 2005 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:35.80 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | LECCIA Lisandra | 2006 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | ||||
5. | LECCIA Luna | 2006 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:37.24 | 813 pts | ||||
6. | PELLEGRI Kiera | 2008 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:38.01 | 778 pts | ||||
7. | ROUSSET Celia | 2007 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:38.47 | 757 pts | ||||
8. | VAMOSI Laura | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:39.41 | 715 pts | ||||
9. | PAGNINI Abigaelle | 2007 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:39.47 | 712 pts | ||||
10. | TALLENT ZATTARA Apolline | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:40.00 | 689 pts | ||||
11. | ALDON Chloe | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:40.96 | 649 pts | ||||
12. | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:41.77 | 615 pts | ||||
13. | DIACONU Gloria-elena | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:42.13 | 601 pts | ||||
14. | DAMIAN Elena-Aida | 2008 | ROU | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:42.65 | 580 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | BENEFORTI Maëllys | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.42 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:36.41 | 853 pts | ||||
3. | ROUXEL Gwenna | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:36.60 | 844 pts | ||||
4. | BOUILLENNE DUCHENNE Brunelle | 2009 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:38.29 | 765 pts | ||||
5. | VAMOSI Vanda | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:40.54 | 666 pts | ||||
6. | NIVAGGIOLI Anna-Maria | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:41.72 | 617 pts | ||||
7. | STREMBOU Yuliya | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:42.64 | 580 pts | ||||
8. | PERRIER Elisa | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:43.10 | 562 pts | ||||
9. | LAFARGE BOURGEAIS Jade | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:44.33 | 515 pts | ||||
10. | LHORME Celestine | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:44.37 | 514 pts | ||||
11. | BORDENAVE Marosulina | 2010 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:45.13 | 486 pts | ||||
12. | ROUSSET Elise | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:46.05 | 453 pts | ||||
13. | AGOSTINI Laura | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:46.49 | 438 pts | ||||
14. | ALFONSI Stella-Marie | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:46.53 | 437 pts | ||||
15. | POLETTI Barbara | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:46.59 | 435 pts | ||||
16. | BLUMENSTEIN Payton | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:46.64 | 433 pts | ||||
17. | SENECHAL Chloé | 2010 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:47.55 | 402 pts | ||||
18. | JURALINA Mintina | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:48.23 | 380 pts | ||||
19. | BERWANGER Chjara | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:49.96 | 327 pts | ||||
20. | FERREIRA PASTINI Axelle | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:50.97 | 298 pts | ||||
21. | SHESTOZUB Varvara | 2010 | UKR | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:51.24 | 290 pts | ||||
22. | BRETEAU Lana | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:52.50 | 256 pts | ||||
23. | ROSEZ Yoana | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:54.99 | 195 pts | ||||
--- | DELAVEAU Clara | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | HOULIHAN Sofia | 2012 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:45.61 | 469 pts | ||||
2. | RAMELLI CARATINI Eleonore | 2012 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:46.08 | 452 pts | ||||
3. | VINCENT Alicia | 2012 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:55.02 | 194 pts |