50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Juniors séniors : 15-24 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 11h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FILIPPI Charly | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:34.09 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:35.03 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | DAVIN-PAJANACCI Don-Paul | 2007 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:37.49 | 781 pts | ||||
4. | RAFFAELLI Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:37.97 | 760 pts | ||||
5. | FONTANA Enzo | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:38.34 | 744 pts | ||||
6. | DEMEUSE Roméo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:39.35 | 702 pts | ||||
7. | BERENI-BRIERE Léandre | 2007 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:39.38 | 700 pts | ||||
8. | MASSONI Gautier | 2006 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:40.62 | 650 pts | ||||
9. | PERRIER Emrys | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:43.15 | 552 pts | ||||
10. | ZANI Félix | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:44.12 | 517 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 11h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:37.45 | 783 pts | ||||
2. | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:38.50 | 738 pts | ||||
3. | PAOLI Enzo | 2008 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:38.94 | 719 pts | ||||
4. | VANSCHAMELHOUT Hugo | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:39.91 | 678 pts | ||||
5. | NAU Julien | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:41.79 | 604 pts | ||||
6. | FERREIRA PASTINI Romeo | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:41.95 | 597 pts | ||||
7. | DORIGNY Axel | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:43.51 | 539 pts | ||||
8. | PESCE Carlu-Maria | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:45.39 | 472 pts | ||||
9. | SPURR Léo | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:48.23 | 380 pts | ||||
10. | FAGGIANELLI Paul-Antoine | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:48.31 | 378 pts | ||||
11. | ADDARI Mano | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:48.58 | 370 pts | ||||
12. | LANOE DE PERETTI Simeon | 2010 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:49.29 | 348 pts | ||||
13. | CUTTOLI ROMANI Maxence | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:53.84 | 228 pts | ||||
--- | PATELLIS Loann | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | CHIAPPE Ghjuvanni | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:50.14 | 324 pts | ||||
2. | AMMANNATI Victor | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:51.46 | 288 pts | ||||
3. | PELLEGRI Nolan | 2011 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:51.68 | 282 pts | ||||
4. | ALDON Arthur | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:51.92 | 275 pts | ||||
5. | WAGNER Valentin | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:53.31 | 240 pts | ||||
6. | ION Matteo | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 01:01.42 | 83 pts | ||||
7. | SANTINI Leandru | 2013 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 01:06.31 | 28 pts | ||||
8. | SCULTEUR Victor | 2012 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 01:06.91 | 23 pts | ||||
9. | DOMESTICI Luca | 2013 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 01:07.40 | 20 pts | ||||
10. | IRIMESCU Demian | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 01:08.12 | 15 pts | ||||
11. | GOUR Alexandre | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 01:12.13 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DA ROCHA GONCALVES Mathéo | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | DNS dec |
--- |