50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
2. | DESBOIS Enzo | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
5. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
7. | CHAUMULOT Liam | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
8. | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
9. | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
10. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
11. | ROLLAND Pierre | 2008 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
12. | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
13. | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
14. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
15. | HAMILA Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
16. | DURAND Timothé | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
17. | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:29.57 | 810 pts | ||||
18. | HADJI Abdel-Hakim | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
19. | BOUMARD Nathan | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:29.90 | 791 pts | ||||
20. | BRAZILLE Dorian | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.06 | 782 pts | ||||
21. | HAREL William | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
22. | RESSIER Quentin | 1982 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 00:30.62 | 750 pts | ||||
23. | FRACHET Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.63 | 749 pts | ||||
24. | COTAR Clement | 2007 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 00:30.73 | 743 pts | ||||
25. | JOUSSE Janis | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.76 | 742 pts | ||||
26. | POIRIER Clément | 2008 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
27. | OGE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
28. | JAMMART Max | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.24 | 715 pts | ||||
29. | HAMIME Ethan | 2010 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | ||||
29. | LAMARQUE Armand | 2010 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | ||||
31. | MAURIZE Vincent | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
32. | DESCOMBES Thiméo | 2008 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:32.00 | 673 pts | ||||
33. | GUILLOCHON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:32.12 | 667 pts | ||||
34. | FAYS Diego | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.33 | 656 pts | ||||
35. | VERITE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | ||||
36. | GAUGAIN Lukas | 2009 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
37. | BETHOUX Merlin | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.93 | 624 pts | ||||
38. | COSSON Nathanaël | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:33.48 | 596 pts | ||||
39. | VAUDRON Malo | 2008 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:33.78 | 581 pts | ||||
40. | FOREAU Jules | 2008 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:33.93 | 573 pts | ||||
41. | GIRARD Lucas | 2010 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:35.06 | 519 pts | ||||
42. | DORE Clément | 2009 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:35.40 | 503 pts | ||||
43. | GHOTANYAN Alen | 2008 | ARM | CN LE MANS | 00:36.08 | 472 pts | ||||
44. | RASLAN Kynan | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:37.65 | 403 pts | ||||
45. | GEINDREAU Robin | 2009 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:38.10 | 385 pts | ||||
46. | BERTOUT Simon | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:38.18 | 382 pts | ||||
47. | VIEILHOMME Gaetan | 2010 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.43 | 333 pts | ||||
48. | PETIOT Adam | 2010 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.52 | 329 pts | ||||
49. | IVANES Joao | 2009 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:39.74 | 321 pts | ||||
50. | ROMAGNE Jeremy | 2009 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:39.94 | 314 pts | ||||
51. | RICHARD Timéo | 2010 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:40.28 | 301 pts | ||||
52. | JUPIN Basile | 2010 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.05 | 274 pts | ||||
53. | MENARD Hadrien | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.51 | 259 pts | ||||
54. | LAUNAY Nathan | 2010 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:44.91 | 158 pts | ||||
55. | BAUNE Enzo | 2009 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:53.82 | 11 pts | ||||
--- | DEBRAY Bastien | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAMPAGNOLO Valentin | 2008 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBEREAU Iban | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- |