50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Lundi 6 Juin 2022 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | CORPEL Zoline | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.00 | 848 pts | ||||
2. | GRAILLOT Aélia | 2009 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:34.98 | 795 pts | ||||
3. | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:35.95 | 744 pts | ||||
4. | THIVET Khélia | 2008 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:36.76 | 703 pts | ||||
5. | MASSON Elise | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:37.27 | 677 pts | ||||
6. | VASSAL Marion | 2009 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:37.52 | 665 pts | ||||
7. | FINI BERNARDEAU Anna | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:38.03 | 641 pts | ||||
8. | THIESSELIN Phoebe | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:38.07 | 639 pts | ||||
9. | RUTYNA-DAMOISEAU Nina | 2006 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:38.41 | 622 pts | ||||
10. | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:38.83 | 603 pts | ||||
11. | MAHMANDAR Sarah | 2008 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:39.20 | 586 pts | ||||
12. | PECQUEUR Elsa | 2007 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:39.61 | 567 pts | ||||
13. | BUQUET Leighane | 2007 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:40.24 | 539 pts | ||||
14. | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.67 | 520 pts | ||||
15. | MOREAU Chloe | 2000 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:40.95 | 508 pts | ||||
16. | ROBERT Elysa | 2009 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:44.86 | 355 pts | ||||
17. | BOUCHEZ Florentine | 2007 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:45.05 | 348 pts | ||||
18. | ACKER Camille | 2008 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:45.15 | 345 pts | ||||
19. | CLAUSET Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:46.96 | 284 pts | ||||
20. | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:49.01 | 222 pts | ||||
21. | ROYER Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:50.88 | 173 pts | ||||
22. | CLAUSIER-GOVINDIN Marianne | 2011 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:53.60 | 112 pts | ||||
23. | LEMAIRE Alice | 2009 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:53.96 | 105 pts | ||||
24. | BERTIN Lilou | 2010 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:55.49 | 77 pts | ||||
25. | FAUVIAUX Julia | 2010 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:55.61 | 75 pts | ||||
26. | DELARUE Axelle | 2011 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:01.08 | 12 pts | ||||
27. | BLOTTIERE Adèle | 2011 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:01.44 | 10 pts | ||||
28. | BLONDELLE Lola | 2012 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:05.41 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | THAI Mey-Sarah | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |