50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Thursday 30 June 2022 - 20h17) | ||||||||||
1. | TIMMER Elisabeth | 2001 | ARU | ARUBA | 00:26.70 | 1179 pts | ||||
2. | HEADLEY Mackenzie | 2006 | JAM | JAMAÏQUE | 00:27.17 | 1146 pts | ||||
3. | CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili | 2003 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:27.30 | 1136 pts | ||||
4. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | MARTINIQUE | 00:27.51 | 1121 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | MARTINIQUE | 00:27.53 | 1120 pts | ||||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | JACKSON Alison | 2002 | CAY | ILES CAIMANS | 00:27.87 | 1096 pts | ||||
7. | COTTER Alexandria hope | 2003 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:28.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
8. | HAZELL Naima | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.11 | 1079 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - 1/2 Final (Thursday 30 June 2022 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1 | TIMMER Elisabeth | 2001 | ARU | ARUBA | 00:26.70 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
2 | HEADLEY Mackenzie | 2006 | JAM | JAMAÏQUE | 00:27.17 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
3 | CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili | 2003 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:27.30 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
4 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | MARTINIQUE | 00:27.51 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5 | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | MARTINIQUE | 00:27.53 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6 | JACKSON Alison | 2002 | CAY | ILES CAIMANS | 00:27.87 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
7 | COTTER Alexandria hope | 2003 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:28.10 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
8 | HAZELL Naima | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.11 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Thursday 30 June 2022 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | TIMMER Elisabeth | 2001 | ARU | ARUBA | 00:26.86 | 1168 pts | q2 | |||
2. | CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili | 2003 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | q1 | |||
3. | HEADLEY Mackenzie | 2006 | JAM | JAMAÏQUE | 00:27.40 | 1129 pts | q2 | |||
4. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | MARTINIQUE | 00:27.45 | 1126 pts | q1 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | MARTINIQUE | 00:27.74 | 1105 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | JACKSON Alison | 2002 | CAY | ILES CAIMANS | 00:27.80 | 1101 pts | q1 | |||
7. | HAZELL Naima | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.07 | 1082 pts | q2 | |||
8. | COTTER Alexandria hope | 2003 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:28.12 | 1079 pts | q1 | |||
9. | COLLYMORE Tilly | 2007 | GRN | GRENADE | 00:28.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
9. | HARLEY Jahmia | 2002 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:28.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
11. | SANTIAGO MACEIRA Alanis del mar | 2006 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:28.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
12. | RABESS Kyra | 2004 | CAY | ILES CAIMANS | 00:28.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
13. | FULLER Olivia | 2003 | ANT | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | 00:28.28 | 1068 pts | ||||
14. | GREENE Kennice | 2007 | VIN | SAINT-VINCENT ET LES GRENADINES | 00:28.35 | 1063 pts | ||||
15. | MAHAICA Patrice-Ruth | 2006 | GUY | GUYANA | 00:28.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
16. | JOHN Arianna | 2004 | ANT | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
17. | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | FRA | GUADELOUPE | 00:28.93 | 1023 pts | ||||
18. | BRUNT Gabriella | 2005 | ISV | ILES VIERGES AMERICAINES | 00:29.49 | 986 pts | ||||
19. | HYSON Gabrielle | 2005 | GRN | GRENADE | 00:29.59 | 979 pts | ||||
20. | PIERROT Laury-Princellia | 2006 | FRA | GUADELOUPE | 00:29.73 | 970 pts | ||||
21. | DASILVA Kervern | 2007 | VIN | SAINT-VINCENT ET LES GRENADINES | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | ||||
--- | PHILLIP Elinah | 2000 | IVB | ILES VIERGES BRITANIQUES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE FREITAS Mya | 2005 | VIN | SAINT-VINCENT ET LES GRENADINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LINDENHAHN Angelina | 2007 | TCN | ILES TURKS ET CAIQUES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHEWENGLE Britta | 2004 | ARU | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | DEL |
--- |