50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | WALKER Ornella | 2000 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:31.03 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | HARLEY Jahmia | 2002 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:31.20 | 1121 pts | ||||
3. | BECALI Andrea | 2004 | CUB | CUBA | 00:31.48 | 1105 pts | ||||
4. | ESTRADA CARABALLO Laurent elizabeth | 2003 | CUB | CUBA | 00:31.51 | 1104 pts | ||||
5. | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | FRA | GUADELOUPE | 00:33.66 | 990 pts | ||||
5. | VAN VUURE Samantha | 2002 | CUR | CURAÇAO | 00:33.66 | 990 pts | ||||
7. | TREASURE Danielle | 2003 | BAR | BARBADE | 00:33.71 | 987 pts | ||||
8. | SANTIAGO MACEIRA Alanis del mar | 2006 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:33.77 | 984 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1 | WALKER Ornella | 2000 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:31.03 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
2 | HARLEY Jahmia | 2002 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:31.20 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
3 | BECALI Andrea | 2004 | CUB | CUBA | 00:31.48 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
4 | ESTRADA CARABALLO Laurent elizabeth | 2003 | CUB | CUBA | 00:31.51 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
5 | VAN VUURE Samantha | 2002 | CUR | CURAÇAO | 00:33.66 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
5 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | FRA | GUADELOUPE | 00:33.66 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
7 | TREASURE Danielle | 2003 | BAR | BARBADE | 00:33.71 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
8 | SANTIAGO MACEIRA Alanis del mar | 2006 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:33.77 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BECALI Andrea | 2004 | CUB | CUBA | 00:30.96 | 1134 pts | q2 | |||
2. | WALKER Ornella | 2000 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:31.00 | 1132 pts | q1 | |||
3. | HARLEY Jahmia | 2002 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:31.29 | 1116 pts | q2 | |||
4. | ESTRADA CARABALLO Laurent elizabeth | 2003 | CUB | CUBA | 00:31.45 | 1107 pts | q1 | |||
5. | SANTIAGO MACEIRA Alanis del mar | 2006 | PUR | PORTO RICO | 00:32.91 | 1029 pts | q2 | |||
6. | VAN VUURE Samantha | 2002 | CUR | CURAÇAO | 00:32.95 | 1027 pts | q1 | |||
7. | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | FRA | GUADELOUPE | 00:33.19 | 1014 pts | q2 | |||
8. | TREASURE Danielle | 2003 | BAR | BARBADE | 00:33.39 | 1004 pts | q1 | |||
9. | BRUNT Gabriella | 2005 | ISV | ILES VIERGES AMERICAINES | 00:34.12 | 966 pts | ||||
9. | DASILVA Kervern | 2007 | VIN | SAINT-VINCENT ET LES GRENADINES | 00:34.12 | 966 pts | ||||
11. | MAHAICA Patrice-Ruth | 2006 | GUY | GUYANA | 00:34.19 | 962 pts | ||||
--- | SCHEWENGLE Britta | 2004 | ARU | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LINDENHAHN Angelina | 2007 | TCN | ILES TURKS ET CAIQUES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHWENGLE Britta | 2004 | ARU | ARUBA | DNS dec |
--- |