50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:30.48 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | |||
2. | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:30.84 | 0.00 | 1031 pts | |||
3. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:31.89 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
4. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.17 | 0.00 | 895 pts | |||
5. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.77 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PETITQUEUX Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:32.35 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
2. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.56 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
3. | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.80 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
4. | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.11 | 0.00 | 842 pts | |||
5. | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:35.37 | 0.00 | 774 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LAIR Lexiane | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.12 | 0.00 | 788 pts | |||
2. | CLAY Anna | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 773 pts | |||
3. | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.58 | 0.00 | 712 pts | |||
4. | BAILLY Lea | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:36.87 | 0.00 | 697 pts | |||
5. | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:37.22 | 0.00 | 680 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 11h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:30.31 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:30.96 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:31.58 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.34 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
7. | PETITQUEUX Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:33.12 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.16 | 895 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:34.61 | 815 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LAIR Lexiane | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:34.86 | 801 pts | QFC | |||
12. | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.18 | 732 pts | QFC | |||
13. | CLAY Anna | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.53 | 714 pts | QFC | |||
14. | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.59 | 711 pts | QFC | |||
15. | BAILLY Lea | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:36.83 | 699 pts | QFC | |||
16. | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | ||||
17. | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:37.58 | 662 pts | ||||
18. | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:37.65 | 659 pts | ||||
19. | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.76 | 654 pts | ||||
20. | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.91 | 646 pts | ||||
21. | AMARANTINI Lou | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:39.22 | 585 pts | ||||
22. | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:39.25 | 583 pts | ||||
23. | TRIBILLAC Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:40.71 | 518 pts | ||||
24. | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:41.59 | 481 pts | ||||
25. | ZOZAYA SÁNCHEZ Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:41.84 | 471 pts | ||||
26. | BIELLE Zoelie | 2011 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:43.19 | 417 pts | ||||
27. | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:45.05 | 348 pts | ||||
28. | TEIXIDO Louna | 2012 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:47.38 | 271 pts | ||||
29. | MEJDOUB Shiryne | 2012 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:53.76 | 108 pts | ||||
30. | TARTERO Ambre | 2011 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:56.23 | 65 pts | ||||
31. | FRANCESCUT Jade | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:56.57 | 60 pts | ||||
32. | VEVERITA Ariana | 2011 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:56.89 | 55 pts | ||||
33. | SMIRNOVA Katia | 2011 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:58.79 | 32 pts | ||||
34. | ROQUES Celeste | 2013 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:59.14 | 28 pts | ||||
35. | TAURINES Nadège | 2013 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:59.50 | 25 pts | ||||
36. | GIBERT Eloane | 2012 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:59.55 | 24 pts | ||||
37. | TAÏBI Manel | 2012 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:02.02 | 7 pts | ||||
38. | MARTIN Alyssa | 2012 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:04.92 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | YACONO Clélia | 2010 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | DNS dec |
--- |