50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Juin 2022 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.47 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | ||||
3. | LARENG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | ||||
5. | COMBET Eve | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.42 | 938 pts | ||||
7. | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
8. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
9. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.08 | 900 pts | ||||
10. | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.32 | 886 pts | ||||
11. | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
12. | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.45 | 879 pts | ||||
13. | TIPHAIGNE Marion | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.49 | 877 pts | ||||
14. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.61 | 870 pts | ||||
15. | RETAMAR Camille | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.62 | 869 pts | ||||
16. | SLEE Emilie | 2006 | NED | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | ||||
17. | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.39 | 827 pts | ||||
18. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.49 | 821 pts | ||||
19. | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.57 | 817 pts | ||||
20. | BENNACEUR Anna | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.07 | 790 pts | ||||
21. | CORTES Lylou | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.40 | 773 pts | ||||
22. | ROY Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.94 | 745 pts | ||||
23. | HAFFAR Inès | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.19 | 732 pts | ||||
24. | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:36.76 | 703 pts | ||||
25. | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:36.81 | 700 pts | ||||
26. | SAFFORIS Elsa | 2009 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:38.78 | 605 pts | ||||
27. | CASTERAN Axelle | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:39.62 | 567 pts | ||||
28. | LEINDECKER Marie | 2006 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:39.91 | 554 pts | ||||
29. | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:40.10 | 545 pts | ||||
30. | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:40.35 | 534 pts | ||||
31. | ROBIN Lucie | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:40.60 | 523 pts | ||||
32. | MANNLEIN BELTRAN Marianna | 2006 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:41.36 | 491 pts | ||||
33. | DEJEAN Maéva | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | 00:43.73 | 396 pts | ||||
34. | POMIES Alana | 2010 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:44.95 | 352 pts | ||||
--- | MARTY Melyssa | 2010 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |