50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors et Plus : 15 ans et plus (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:27.52 | 0.00 | 1052 pts | |||
2. | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:27.86 | 0.00 | 1031 pts | |||
3. | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:28.16 | 0.00 | 1011 pts | |||
4. | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:29.22 | 0.00 | 945 pts | |||
5. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.31 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
6. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:30.07 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:30.31 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
2. | BOUAIN Wassim | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.03 | 0.00 | 674 pts | |||
3. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:34.82 | 0.00 | 634 pts | |||
4. | FERCHICHI Adem | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.36 | 0.00 | 559 pts | |||
5. | MONTAGNON Paul | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:38.91 | 0.00 | 446 pts | |||
6. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.04 | 0.00 | 361 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 14h52) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRUT SOARES Timeo | 2011 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:42.07 | 0.00 | 323 pts | |||
2. | MORENO Louka | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:42.31 | 0.00 | 314 pts | |||
3. | TAURINYA Gabin | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:49.53 | 0.00 | 111 pts | |||
4. | UNAL Noyan | 2011 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:56.81 | 0.00 | 11 pts | |||
5. | PELLICIOLI Nils | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 01:03.23 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2022 - 08h31) | ||||||||||
1. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:29.76 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
8. | MOLLET Maxime | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
9. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.39 | 875 pts | ||||
10. | CORDONNIER Timothé | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:30.40 | 875 pts | ||||
11. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
12. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.70 | 857 pts | ||||
13. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.01 | 839 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:31.04 | 837 pts | ||||
15. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
16. | BURKHALTER Vincent | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.32 | 821 pts | ||||
17. | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.44 | 815 pts | ||||
18. | VARLET Minh-Hoang | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.26 | 769 pts | ||||
19. | ORTEGA Evan | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.54 | 753 pts | ||||
20. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.92 | 733 pts | ||||
21. | HARTMANN Nils | 2003 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:33.02 | 727 pts | ||||
22. | COLSON Célio | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.03 | 727 pts | ||||
23. | ARNOLD Simon | 2006 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:33.31 | 712 pts | ||||
24. | DIKANT Victor | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.50 | 702 pts | ||||
25. | RABIANT-MACHIN Swan | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.59 | 697 pts | ||||
26. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.28 | 661 pts | ||||
27. | BOUAIN Wassim | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.46 | 652 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BRIOUEL Chahine | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:34.75 | 637 pts | ||||
29. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:35.72 | 590 pts | QFB | |||
30. | HACHELAF Ali | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.08 | 572 pts | ||||
31. | FERCHICHI Adem | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.62 | 547 pts | QFB | |||
32. | BILLOTTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:38.64 | 457 pts | ||||
33. | THIERRY Nathan | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.95 | 444 pts | ||||
34. | SIRE Adrien | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:39.08 | 438 pts | ||||
35. | FRACHEBOIS Nohan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:39.29 | 430 pts | ||||
36. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.97 | 402 pts | QFB | |||
37. | TLIDJANE Alaaeddine | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:40.44 | 384 pts | ||||
38. | MONTAGNON Paul | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:40.50 | 381 pts | QFB | |||
39. | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:40.68 | 374 pts | ||||
40. | FAKHET Dia Elislam | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:41.84 | 331 pts | ||||
41. | PELLICIOLI Amaury | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:42.43 | 310 pts | ||||
42. | FERRUT SOARES Timeo | 2011 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:42.61 | 304 pts | QFC | |||
43. | SOUSTELLE Jean-Antoine | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.76 | 299 pts | ||||
44. | KARMANN Arthur | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.83 | 296 pts | ||||
45. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:44.45 | 243 pts | ||||
46. | AUBRY RONDEAU Jovan | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:44.64 | 237 pts | ||||
47. | LALIGANT Côme | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:44.81 | 232 pts | ||||
48. | BOUSSAÏD--THUCH Abaan | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:45.04 | 225 pts | ||||
49. | MORENO Louka | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:45.06 | 225 pts | QFC | |||
50. | DEVROE Axel | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:47.13 | 167 pts | ||||
51. | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:48.22 | 140 pts | ||||
52. | TAURINYA Gabin | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:50.48 | 92 pts | QFC | |||
53. | CORDIER Noah | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:51.70 | 70 pts | ||||
54. | MEHOVIC Eman | 2010 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:52.02 | 65 pts | ||||
55. | UNAL Noyan | 2011 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:56.32 | 14 pts | QFC | |||
56. | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:57.55 | 7 pts | ||||
57. | PELLICIOLI Nils | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:58.04 | 4 pts | QFC | |||
--- | KINET Matt | 2008 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MENETREY Milo | 2009 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NICOLAS Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | DNS dec |
--- |