50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie | 1937 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:16.62 | 743 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:03.91 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Marianne | 1944 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:53.96 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | VU VAN Marie-Louise | 1946 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:58.28 | 823 pts | ||||
3. | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:07.40 | 572 pts | ||||
4. | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:21.49 | 275 pts | ||||
5. | BRIERE Nicole | 1947 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:21.90 | 268 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | LASCROUX Anne-Christine | 1952 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:51.43 | 882 pts | ||||
2. | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:52.34 | 851 pts | ||||
3. | GIRARD Fabienne | 1949 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:55.44 | 751 pts | ||||
4. | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:55.84 | 738 pts | ||||
5. | SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude | 1948 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:58.99 | 644 pts | ||||
6. | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:03.77 | 513 pts | ||||
--- | SANSOUS Jeannie | 1951 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | PASSIEUX Christine | 1957 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:45.75 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | RIBOLZI Nicole | 1953 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:47.18 | 896 pts | ||||
3. | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:48.96 | 831 pts | ||||
4. | BUARD Catherine | 1953 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:50.99 | 760 pts | ||||
5. | PEDUZY Odile | 1957 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:57.78 | 547 pts | ||||
6. | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:59.04 | 511 pts | ||||
7. | NOSBACH Cornelia | 1957 | GER | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:02.37 | 422 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:43.72 | 913 pts | ||||
2. | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.12 | 897 pts | ||||
3. | CLAUDEL Sophie | 1959 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.41 | 736 pts | ||||
4. | BISSON Béatrice | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:48.64 | 727 pts | ||||
5. | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:48.94 | 717 pts | ||||
6. | ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille | 1960 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:50.96 | 647 pts | ||||
7. | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:53.56 | 563 pts | ||||
8. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:55.13 | 515 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BATISTA Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:37.42 | 1087 pts | ||||
2. | BEVING Christine | 1964 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.03 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie | 1967 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.34 | 957 pts | ||||
4. | MAIRE Bénédicte | 1966 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:42.18 | 879 pts | ||||
5. | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:42.51 | 866 pts | ||||
6. | LABE Véronique | 1965 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:42.61 | 862 pts | ||||
7. | LEGRAND Gwenaelle | 1965 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:45.19 | 759 pts | ||||
8. | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:47.77 | 663 pts | ||||
9. | JOUANET Laurence | 1967 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:47.82 | 662 pts | ||||
10. | DE LANVERSIN Imke | 1965 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:51.68 | 530 pts | ||||
11. | DELON Sophie | 1966 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:52.59 | 501 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL TENNO Laure | 1970 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.98 | 1125 pts | RFC6 | |||
2. | CLERGUE Françoise | 1972 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:38.38 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | BAUS Celine | 1972 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:42.62 | 783 pts | ||||
4. | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:43.30 | 755 pts | ||||
5. | SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine | 1971 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:44.18 | 720 pts | ||||
6. | BRAUN Christine | 1972 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.64 | 702 pts | ||||
7. | VIGNON Pascale | 1970 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:44.67 | 701 pts | ||||
8. | ESTE GRACIAS Magali | 1969 | FRA | C.S.A.M TOULON | 00:49.86 | 515 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | PATON Audrey | 1977 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.30 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | BARRERE Camille | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.82 | 1023 pts | ||||
3. | MONFRAY Valérie | 1976 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:39.58 | 850 pts | ||||
4. | SENFGTEN Regina | 1973 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:39.85 | 838 pts | ||||
5. | BOUILLAGUET Odile | 1976 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:40.57 | 806 pts | ||||
6. | GUENAULT Corinne | 1973 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.98 | 789 pts | ||||
7. | RAMONI Patricia | 1976 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.65 | 761 pts | ||||
8. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:41.97 | 747 pts | ||||
9. | DIEUAIDE Lenaick | 1975 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.73 | 716 pts | ||||
10. | SAUVADET Natalia | 1973 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:42.81 | 713 pts | ||||
11. | GUERY Magali | 1977 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.90 | 631 pts | ||||
12. | BEL Veronique | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:44.93 | 630 pts | ||||
13. | BUCHER Audrey | 1974 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:45.97 | 591 pts | ||||
14. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:46.25 | 581 pts | ||||
15. | HENRY Sabine | 1974 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:46.84 | 560 pts | ||||
16. | BLOT Nathalie | 1973 | FRA | US CORBIE | 00:47.35 | 541 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BICHAT Magaly | 1979 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.42 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOTEAU Jennifer | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.79 | 925 pts | ||||
3. | CRAPOULET Emmanuelle | 1980 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:37.89 | 874 pts | ||||
4. | RIEU Magali | 1982 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.49 | 801 pts | ||||
5. | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.99 | 737 pts | ||||
6. | BALTOLU Magalie | 1980 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:41.34 | 722 pts | ||||
7. | MAGIN-MADLMAYR Christelle | 1982 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:43.63 | 629 pts | ||||
8. | LENTILLON Magali | 1979 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:44.04 | 613 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | LAUX Julie | 1985 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:32.60 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.87 | 1029 pts | ||||
3. | DEGOUMOIS Alice | 1985 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.68 | 938 pts | ||||
4. | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:37.97 | 830 pts | ||||
5. | LAMBERT-HAMON Manon | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:39.99 | 739 pts | ||||
6. | MARCHAND Leslie | 1986 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.02 | 695 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.72 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.31 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | TISSIER Marie | 1990 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.66 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | BOULANGER Béatrice | 1989 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.29 | 880 pts | ||||
5. | BEAUJOUAN Cannelle | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.11 | 841 pts | ||||
6. | VILLEGAS Lolita | 1988 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:37.43 | 826 pts | ||||
7. | FREY Clémence | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.78 | 809 pts | ||||
8. | WININGER Pauline | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.22 | 789 pts | ||||
9. | POTONNIER Meline | 1991 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:39.13 | 749 pts | ||||
10. | FABRE Marina | 1991 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.41 | 736 pts | ||||
11. | CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux | 1990 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:41.52 | 646 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 25 June 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.72 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:34.99 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | BONNET Anaïs | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.32 | 857 pts | ||||
4. | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.51 | 848 pts | ||||
5. | ASSENZA Alexine | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.50 | 755 pts |