50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 25 Juin 2022 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
1. | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | CHATELAIN Gwenaël | 1990 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
3. | PARENTI Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
5. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
6. | BIONDI Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | ||||
7. | DEMEUSE Roméo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
8. | DAVIN-PAJANACCI Don-Paul | 2007 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | ||||
9. | COULOM Steve | 1965 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
10. | PAOLI Enzo | 2008 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
11. | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:29.37 | 822 pts | ||||
12. | NAU Julien | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
13. | MION Philippe | 1974 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | ||||
14. | STAUB Louan | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:31.28 | 713 pts | ||||
15. | ALDON Laurent | 1974 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:33.90 | 575 pts | ||||
16. | LANOE DE PERETTI Simeon | 2010 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.10 | 517 pts | ||||
17. | PELLEGRI Nolan | 2011 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.33 | 506 pts | ||||
18. | AMMANNATI Victor | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.03 | 474 pts | ||||
19. | COULON Gabriel | 2011 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:38.22 | 380 pts | ||||
20. | MONTIGNY Evan | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:39.44 | 332 pts | ||||
21. | WAGNER Valentin | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:39.57 | 327 pts | ||||
22. | PALOMBA Tristan | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:39.69 | 323 pts | ||||
23. | CHIAPPE Ghjuvanni | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:40.84 | 281 pts | ||||
24. | GROSJEAN Antoine | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:42.66 | 222 pts | ||||
25. | PATELLIS Loann | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:50.52 | 45 pts | ||||
26. | ALDON Arthur | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:50.77 | 42 pts | ||||
27. | BALLAND Thomas | 2012 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:51.62 | 31 pts | ||||
28. | MANZAGOL Alex | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:51.86 | 29 pts | ||||
29. | FINELLI Angelin | 2012 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:52.00 | 27 pts | ||||
30. | DOMESTICI Luca | 2013 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:55.99 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | JEGOU Ethan | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RUGGERI Mathys | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MIGLIASSO SUSINI Antone | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | DNF |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | CAMOIN Mathys | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | DNS |
--- |