50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 09h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | ROU | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
4. | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | ESP | AC BOBIGNY | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
5. | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
8. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
9. | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
10. | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
11. | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
12. | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
13. | BEKHACHE Fehd | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
14. | BERGUE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
15. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
16. | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
17. | HASPOT BETTAYEB Anis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
18. | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
19. | HAMEL Lorenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
20. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
21. | BROCHOT Angelo | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
22. | HENKA Ahmed | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
23. | VERHEECKE Florian | 2003 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
24. | DAZI Younès | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
25. | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
26. | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:27.89 | 913 pts | ||||
27. | KOREY Karl | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
27. | BROCHOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
29. | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
30. | MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
31. | FOUNAS Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
32. | GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
33. | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
34. | BEN BOUREK Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
35. | VALADE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
36. | KASMI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
37. | NOEL David | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
38. | BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.15 | 777 pts | ||||
39. | ARMOUGOM RATSIMANDISA Timothée | 2009 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
40. | AMRICHE Kais | 2005 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
41. | LACOSTE Samuel | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:30.62 | 750 pts | ||||
42. | DAZI Ismael | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:30.73 | 743 pts | ||||
43. | DELARUE Clovis | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
44. | XIA Victore | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:31.14 | 720 pts | ||||
45. | PISSONNIER-SABOURDIN Alessio | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
46. | NEMLAGHI Anass | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.37 | 653 pts | ||||
47. | PERCEBOIS Sacha | 2010 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.62 | 640 pts | ||||
48. | DUBREUCQ Hugo | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:33.85 | 577 pts | ||||
49. | AMRICHE Ilhan | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:34.10 | 565 pts | ||||
50. | HEDDA Rayane | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:34.66 | 538 pts | ||||
51. | BELHAOUZI Adam | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:34.78 | 532 pts | ||||
52. | ATMANI Zyad | 2010 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.85 | 529 pts | ||||
53. | URBACH Nahor | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:35.01 | 521 pts | ||||
54. | SANCHO--LORY Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:35.32 | 506 pts | ||||
55. | STAMENKOVIC Vadim | 2009 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:36.65 | 446 pts | ||||
56. | HASPOT BETTAYEB Walid | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:37.35 | 416 pts | ||||
57. | QOZAM Amjad | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:37.52 | 409 pts | ||||
58. | AREZKI Zacharya | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:37.59 | 406 pts | ||||
59. | MATHURIN Nehemy-naldson | 2010 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.92 | 392 pts | ||||
60. | BENHADDOU Souleymen | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:40.17 | 305 pts | ||||
61. | RAMOS Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:43.15 | 207 pts | ||||
62. | VASSALLO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:45.05 | 154 pts | ||||
63. | KADRI Adam | 2010 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:46.42 | 121 pts | ||||
--- | AGOUZOUL Rayan | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NOUAR Mohamed | 2010 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HARRICHE Lyes | 2010 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KRAI Said | 2009 | FRA | ES STAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | DSQ |
--- |