100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors / Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Juin 2022 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:02.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:05.71 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:07.28 | 911 pts | ||||
4. | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:07.82 | 897 pts | ||||
5. | ESCANDE Tybo | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:08.58 | 878 pts | ||||
6. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:09.63 | 852 pts | ||||
7. | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:10.56 | 830 pts | ||||
8. | CHALET Emile | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:13.33 | 764 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 26 Juin 2022 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:13.61 | 757 pts | ||||
2. | DORIZON Lilian | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:18.17 | 655 pts | ||||
3. | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:19.34 | 630 pts | ||||
4. | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:26.59 | 487 pts | ||||
5. | FLORENT Jules | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:28.19 | 457 pts | ||||
6. | BEARD Milo | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:28.87 | 445 pts | ||||
7. | RONDET Clement | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:29.12 | 441 pts | ||||
8. | TAIFOUR Anis | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:30.05 | 424 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Juin 2022 - 09h56) | ||||||||||
1. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:03.74 | 1003 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:06.10 | 941 pts | ||||
3. | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:07.18 | 914 pts | ||||
4. | ESCANDE Tybo | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:08.85 | 872 pts | ||||
5. | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:09.17 | 864 pts | ||||
6. | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:09.40 | 858 pts | ||||
7. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:09.68 | 851 pts | ||||
8. | CHALET Emile | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:11.52 | 807 pts | ||||
9. | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:12.18 | 791 pts | ||||
10. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:12.35 | 787 pts | ||||
11. | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:12.82 | 776 pts | ||||
12. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:13.94 | 750 pts | ||||
13. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:14.12 | 746 pts | ||||
14. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:15.51 | 714 pts | ||||
15. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:15.69 | 710 pts | ||||
16. | BACH Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:15.93 | 705 pts | ||||
17. | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:16.19 | 699 pts | ||||
18. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:16.80 | 685 pts | ||||
19. | DORIZON Lilian | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:20.07 | 615 pts | ||||
20. | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:21.12 | 593 pts | ||||
21. | ABIJOU Mathys | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:27.13 | 477 pts | ||||
22. | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:27.20 | 475 pts | ||||
23. | TAIFOUR Anis | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:28.34 | 455 pts | ||||
24. | RONDET Clement | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:30.43 | 418 pts | ||||
25. | FLORENT Jules | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:31.38 | 402 pts | ||||
26. | BEARD Milo | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:31.66 | 397 pts | ||||
27. | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:32.72 | 379 pts | ||||
28. | GRANGA Tony | 2008 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:33.39 | 369 pts | ||||
29. | RICHARTE Elias | 2006 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:33.47 | 367 pts | ||||
30. | HATIRA Dalil | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:33.84 | 361 pts | ||||
31. | BARADAT Paul | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:33.97 | 359 pts | ||||
32. | ROSIQUE GARETA Axel | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:34.93 | 344 pts | ||||
33. | DORCHIN Timothée | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:36.04 | 327 pts | ||||
34. | FÜRTGES Yann | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:36.59 | 319 pts | ||||
35. | MABROUK Oussama | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:36.90 | 314 pts | ||||
36. | SERODES Robin | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:37.59 | 304 pts | ||||
37. | ARNAUD Jordan | 2010 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:40.79 | 259 pts | ||||
38. | GERY Andrea | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:41.52 | 249 pts | ||||
39. | CHEDDAD Samy | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:45.35 | 201 pts | ||||
40. | BRUNIER Luca | 2009 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 01:48.36 | 166 pts | ||||
41. | KRARBACH Rida | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:48.76 | 162 pts | ||||
42. | GARCIA Titouan | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:48.94 | 160 pts | ||||
43. | KASRI Haron | 2010 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:50.33 | 146 pts | ||||
44. | MIDANI Maher | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:55.12 | 101 pts | ||||
45. | BETTAYEB Kemys | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:55.56 | 97 pts | ||||
46. | BOUTHICHE Ilyes | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 02:05.20 | 34 pts | ||||
47. | NOUIS Andréas | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 02:06.31 | 29 pts | ||||
48. | MARTINEZ Arthur | 2014 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 02:07.46 | 24 pts | ||||
49. | BARECHE Hamza | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 02:11.84 | 9 pts | ||||
50. | NOUIS Sévan | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 02:13.25 | 6 pts | ||||
--- | LAHYANI Ilhan | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEDJADI Fares | 2008 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |