50 Breaststroke Men - Final A JUNIORS 3 ET PLUS : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.02 | 990 pts | ||||
4. | CARDINAL Ethan | 2003 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:36.62 | 820 pts | ||||
5. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:38.45 | 740 pts | ||||
6. | MICHEL Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:39.01 | 716 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B JEUNES - JUNIORS 1 ET 2 : 12-16 ans (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.55 | 964 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.63 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
4. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:35.59 | 867 pts | ||||
5. | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:36.66 | 818 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 June 2022 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
2. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.43 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:33.99 | 943 pts | QFB | |||
4. | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.86 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
5. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.22 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LE MOAL Briac | 2003 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.51 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.96 | 850 pts | QFB | |||
8. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:36.29 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CARDINAL Ethan | 2003 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:36.58 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.17 | 795 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.33 | 788 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:37.64 | 775 pts | ||||
13. | GARNIER Melvyn | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:37.83 | 766 pts | ||||
14. | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:37.88 | 764 pts | ||||
15. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:38.08 | 756 pts | QFA | |||
16. | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.30 | 746 pts | ||||
17. | LEJEUNE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:38.77 | 726 pts | ||||
18. | MOULIN Joachim | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:39.00 | 716 pts | ||||
19. | BLANCHARD Vincent | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:40.23 | 665 pts | ||||
20. | MICHEL Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:40.29 | 663 pts | ||||
21. | LE BARS Louis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:40.46 | 656 pts | ||||
22. | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:40.52 | 654 pts | ||||
23. | MORVAN Corentin | 2007 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:40.92 | 638 pts | ||||
24. | LECANU-ABBRUZZESE Tim | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:41.49 | 615 pts | ||||
25. | MARREC HELENE Nolann | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:42.01 | 595 pts | ||||
26. | MASSÉ Marius | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:42.15 | 590 pts | ||||
27. | LE BELLEC Andy | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:42.42 | 580 pts | ||||
28. | AUFFRET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:43.16 | 552 pts | ||||
29. | HERVE Yann-Fanch | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:44.72 | 496 pts | ||||
30. | MARTIN Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:45.43 | 471 pts | ||||
31. | HOMER Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:46.59 | 432 pts | ||||
32. | TONNELLE Lounès | 2009 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:47.05 | 417 pts | ||||
33. | NTSAKALA Tom | 2010 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:48.16 | 382 pts | ||||
34. | GRIFFON Arnaud | 2010 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:48.44 | 374 pts | ||||
35. | MAYI Larry | 2009 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:49.00 | 357 pts | ||||
36. | CHALUS Théo | 2009 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:49.69 | 337 pts | ||||
37. | SAMSON Yanis | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:50.03 | 327 pts | ||||
38. | KANTE Judicael | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:50.14 | 324 pts | ||||
39. | LE ROUX Noah | 2010 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:50.23 | 321 pts | ||||
40. | DANIEL Malo | 2010 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:50.25 | 321 pts | ||||
41. | LE PAGE Louen | 2010 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:50.52 | 313 pts | ||||
42. | LE BERT Sacha | 2010 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:51.05 | 299 pts | ||||
43. | MASSET Evan | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:53.62 | 233 pts | ||||
44. | PHILIPPOT Nolan | 2010 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:54.47 | 213 pts | ||||
45. | ROULAND Evan | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:55.19 | 197 pts | ||||
46. | BIGUET Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:02.10 | 74 pts | ||||
--- | TARDIVEL Mathieu | 2010 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BURLOT Timéo | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DIENER-CHARPENTIER Jean | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CHEREGI Felix | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | OLLIVIER HILLON Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | DSQ |
--- |