100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.48 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.40 | 918 pts | ||||
3. | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:01.40 | 888 pts | ||||
4. | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:02.73 | 848 pts | ||||
5. | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.79 | 818 pts | ||||
6. | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.12 | 808 pts | ||||
7. | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.85 | 788 pts | ||||
8. | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | ITA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.45 | 771 pts | ||||
9. | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:06.13 | 752 pts | ||||
10. | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:06.54 | 741 pts | ||||
11. | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:06.64 | 738 pts | ||||
12. | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.49 | 715 pts | ||||
13. | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.76 | 708 pts | ||||
14. | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.98 | 702 pts | ||||
15. | ROMEC Tibault | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:08.74 | 682 pts | ||||
16. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:08.80 | 681 pts | ||||
17. | LOPEZ Tom | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.91 | 578 pts | ||||
18. | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:14.11 | 549 pts | ||||
19. | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:14.21 | 547 pts | ||||
20. | SENOUSSI Sebastian | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.37 | 543 pts | ||||
21. | GONOT Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:14.43 | 542 pts | ||||
22. | VIDAL Leo | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:17.83 | 466 pts | ||||
23. | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:17.96 | 463 pts | ||||
24. | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:18.15 | 459 pts | ||||
25. | MELEUX Félix | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:18.20 | 458 pts | ||||
26. | CHAMPEAUX Valentin | 2010 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:18.65 | 448 pts | ||||
27. | BARBER Louis | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.85 | 423 pts | ||||
28. | CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:20.16 | 417 pts | ||||
29. | FRAGONAS Timeo | 2009 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 01:23.57 | 350 pts | ||||
30. | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:24.32 | 336 pts | ||||
31. | PONSENARD Aymeric | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:27.64 | 278 pts | ||||
32. | ALAYRAC Martin | 2011 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:28.24 | 268 pts | ||||
33. | GROSSET Hugo | 2011 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:28.36 | 266 pts | ||||
34. | TARDIVO Simon | 2011 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:34.01 | 182 pts | ||||
35. | SACI Adel | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:38.99 | 121 pts | ||||
36. | ARTICO Francois | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:42.30 | 87 pts | ||||
37. | DE CARVALHO Clement | 2010 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 01:43.85 | 74 pts | ||||
--- | WENZEL Maximilien | 2011 | GER | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- |