50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 14h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.81 | 794 pts | ||||
3. | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | ITA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.84 | 792 pts | ||||
4. | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | GER | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.93 | 787 pts | ||||
5. | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.01 | 782 pts | ||||
6. | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.06 | 780 pts | ||||
7. | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.35 | 764 pts | ||||
8. | BARRE Maxence | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.80 | 739 pts | ||||
9. | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.12 | 722 pts | ||||
10. | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.35 | 710 pts | ||||
11. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.89 | 681 pts | ||||
12. | ROMEC Tibault | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.90 | 681 pts | ||||
13. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.49 | 601 pts | ||||
14. | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.89 | 581 pts | ||||
15. | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.19 | 567 pts | ||||
16. | TAZAIRT Amazir | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.04 | 528 pts | ||||
17. | BAUDRELOT Maxime | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.21 | 520 pts | ||||
18. | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:37.36 | 513 pts | ||||
19. | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:37.44 | 509 pts | ||||
20. | LOPEZ Tom | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.50 | 507 pts | ||||
21. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.82 | 449 pts | ||||
22. | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.06 | 439 pts | ||||
23. | CHAMPEAUX Valentin | 2010 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.38 | 426 pts | ||||
24. | BARBER Louis | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.13 | 396 pts | ||||
25. | EL GOUACEM Rydan | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.47 | 382 pts | ||||
26. | DESANGLES William | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:41.52 | 343 pts | ||||
27. | COUSSEAU Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:41.89 | 329 pts | ||||
28. | VIDAL Leo | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:42.54 | 306 pts | ||||
29. | OMEDES Mathéo | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:43.28 | 281 pts | ||||
30. | MATHLOUTHI Youssef | 2010 | TUN | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:46.23 | 191 pts | ||||
31. | BOUNEBACHE Ryles | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:47.30 | 163 pts | ||||
--- | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | ITA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DSQ |
--- |