50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:27.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
2. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1142 pts | ||||
3. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.18 | 1099 pts | ||||
4. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.48 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.82 | 1062 pts | ||||
6. | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.86 | 1059 pts | ||||
7. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.32 | 1033 pts | ||||
8. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.12 | 989 pts | ||||
9. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.13 | 988 pts | ||||
10. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.43 | 972 pts | ||||
11. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.49 | 969 pts | ||||
12. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.64 | 960 pts | ||||
13. | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | ||||
14. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.53 | 913 pts | ||||
15. | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | ||||
16. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:31.75 | 901 pts | ||||
17. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.78 | 899 pts | ||||
18. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | ||||
19. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.22 | 877 pts | ||||
20. | DESCOMBES Andréa | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.33 | 871 pts | ||||
21. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | ||||
22. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.10 | 831 pts | ||||
23. | EROUT Timothé | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | ||||
24. | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.22 | 825 pts | ||||
25. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.32 | 820 pts | ||||
26. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.46 | 813 pts | ||||
27. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | ||||
28. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.56 | 808 pts | ||||
29. | RABAULT Matisse | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.67 | 803 pts | ||||
30. | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.91 | 791 pts | ||||
31. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.18 | 778 pts | ||||
32. | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.28 | 773 pts | ||||
33. | JARCET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.38 | 768 pts | ||||
34. | BARDOT Louis | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.01 | 738 pts | ||||
35. | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.86 | 698 pts | ||||
36. | CARRASCO Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.01 | 691 pts | ||||
37. | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.23 | 681 pts | ||||
38. | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.52 | 668 pts | ||||
39. | CHARLET Axel | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.65 | 662 pts | ||||
40. | ZANON Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.74 | 658 pts | ||||
41. | DELAVAL Aliki | 2012 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.91 | 650 pts | ||||
42. | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.16 | 639 pts | ||||
43. | LE GALL Adrian | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.40 | 628 pts | ||||
44. | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.52 | 623 pts | ||||
45. | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.70 | 615 pts | ||||
46. | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.71 | 615 pts | ||||
47. | DUTOICT Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.02 | 601 pts | ||||
48. | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.28 | 590 pts | ||||
49. | FOUQUET MAÏZA Augustin | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.45 | 583 pts | ||||
50. | PARODI Clément | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.04 | 558 pts | ||||
51. | LONG Elouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.07 | 557 pts | ||||
52. | FAIVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.72 | 531 pts | ||||
53. | CARLES Milan | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.04 | 518 pts | ||||
54. | MONTMAYEUR Louison | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.34 | 467 pts | ||||
55. | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:43.31 | 396 pts | ||||
56. | FAIVRE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.63 | 385 pts | ||||
57. | SAKIS Youssef | 2010 | TUN | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.77 | 346 pts | ||||
58. | SAVOIE Aaron | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.48 | 324 pts | ||||
59. | DAUMAS Jean | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.88 | 311 pts | ||||
60. | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:48.70 | 230 pts | ||||
61. | DUBOIS MAGDELONNETTE Larry | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:48.71 | 230 pts | ||||
62. | LO Alexander | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.47 | 185 pts | ||||
63. | SAVARY Lucas | 2012 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:54.37 | 104 pts | ||||
64. | DENAMIEL Baptiste | 2012 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:54.83 | 96 pts | ||||
--- | CARRASCO Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MEUDAL TAKASE Kenzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- |