50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 3 July 2022 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:26.91 | +0.62 | 1174 pts | |||
2. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:27.66 | +0.60 | 1129 pts | |||
3. | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.92 | +0.61 | 1114 pts | |||
4. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.82 | +0.60 | 1062 pts | |||
5. | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.60 | 1054 pts | |||
6. | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.71 | 1002 pts | |||
7. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:29.91 | +0.69 | 1000 pts | |||
8. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:30.18 | +0.78 | 986 pts | |||
9. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.42 | +0.63 | 972 pts | |||
--- | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 3 July 2022 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:29.62 | +0.76 | 1017 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SPLD NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.83 | 1009 pts | |||
3. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.62 | 995 pts | |||
4. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.52 | +0.60 | 967 pts | |||
5. | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:30.66 | +0.64 | 959 pts | |||
6. | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.68 | +0.73 | 958 pts | |||
7. | RIBES Louis | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.92 | +0.65 | 945 pts | |||
8. | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:31.17 | +0.63 | 932 pts | |||
9. | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.61 | 915 pts | |||
10. | WECKK Thomas | 1993 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:32.86 | +0.73 | 844 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors 2 : 16 ans (Sunday 3 July 2022 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:30.45 | +0.68 | 971 pts | |||
2. | SALLENAVE Paul | 2006 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.62 | 908 pts | |||
2. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.62 | +0.64 | 908 pts | |||
4. | GAUMET Max | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:31.70 | +0.64 | 904 pts | |||
5. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:31.80 | +0.79 | 898 pts | |||
6. | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.25 | +0.78 | 875 pts | |||
7. | WAGNER Vincent | 2006 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:33.34 | +0.61 | 819 pts | |||
--- | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final D Jeunes 3/Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 3 July 2022 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.39 | +0.60 | 974 pts | |||
2. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.75 | +0.70 | 954 pts | |||
3. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.53 | +0.75 | 913 pts | |||
4. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.74 | +0.55 | 902 pts | |||
5. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.88 | +0.61 | 894 pts | |||
6. | BALON Matis | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:32.21 | +0.60 | 877 pts | |||
7. | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.56 | +0.70 | 859 pts | |||
8. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.75 | +0.75 | 849 pts | |||
9. | MICHOUX Samy | 2007 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:32.99 | +0.87 | 837 pts | |||
10. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.02 | +0.56 | 835 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 1 July 2022 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.48 | +0.58 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
2. | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.72 | +0.62 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:27.79 | +0.67 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.50 | +0.54 | 1080 pts | QFA | ||
5. | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.95 | +0.60 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.12 | +0.62 | 1045 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.73 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.72 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
9. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.00 | +0.58 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
10. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:30.06 | +0.79 | 992 pts | QFA | ||
11. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.07 | +0.70 | 992 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:30.11 | +0.63 | 989 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SPLD NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.81 | 989 pts | QFB | ||
14. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:30.13 | +0.86 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
15. | WECKK Thomas | 1993 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:30.37 | +0.74 | 975 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.72 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.74 | +0.74 | 955 pts | QFB | ||
19. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.89 | +0.61 | 947 pts | QFB | ||
20. | BARTHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:30.92 | +0.66 | 945 pts | QFB | ||
21. | RIBES Louis | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.05 | +0.67 | 938 pts | |||
22. | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.62 | 937 pts | |||
23. | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:31.21 | +0.59 | 930 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.28 | 926 pts | QFD | |||
25. | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.32 | 924 pts | QFD | |||
25. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.32 | +0.74 | 924 pts | |||
27. | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.33 | +0.72 | 923 pts | QFC | ||
28. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.37 | 921 pts | QFD | |||
29. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:31.61 | +0.76 | 908 pts | QFC | ||
30. | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.79 | +0.67 | 899 pts | |||
31. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.88 | +0.55 | 894 pts | QFD | ||
32. | SALLENAVE Paul | 2006 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.76 | 893 pts | QFC | ||
33. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.03 | +0.70 | 886 pts | |||
34. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.08 | 884 pts | QFD | |||
35. | GALAN Jules | 2005 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:32.26 | +0.70 | 874 pts | |||
36. | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.63 | +0.76 | 855 pts | QFC | ||
37. | BALON Matis | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:32.66 | +0.70 | 854 pts | QFD | ||
38. | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.73 | 850 pts | QFD | |||
39. | GAUMET Max | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.79 | +0.70 | 847 pts | QFC | ||
40. | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:32.81 | +0.63 | 846 pts | |||
41. | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:32.82 | +0.70 | 846 pts | QFC | ||
42. | GUENOUN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.87 | +0.68 | 843 pts | QFC | ||
43. | THERET Axel | 2005 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.88 | +0.65 | 843 pts | |||
44. | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.96 | +0.88 | 839 pts | |||
44. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.96 | +0.72 | 839 pts | QFD | ||
46. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.98 | +0.62 | 838 pts | QFD | ||
47. | MICHOUX Samy | 2007 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | QFD | |||
48. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.15 | +0.82 | 829 pts | QFC | ||
49. | SCHAFFNER Loévan | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.61 | +0.68 | 806 pts | |||
50. | WAGNER Vincent | 2006 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:33.71 | +0.60 | 801 pts | QFC | ||
51. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.76 | +0.73 | 798 pts | |||
52. | CAILLAUD Hadrien | 2007 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.78 | 797 pts | ||||
53. | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.80 | +0.71 | 796 pts | |||
54. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:33.83 | +0.71 | 795 pts | |||
55. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.04 | +0.67 | 785 pts | |||
56. | DUCLAP Aurelien | 2008 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.25 | 774 pts | ||||
57. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.35 | 769 pts | ||||
58. | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:34.57 | 759 pts | ||||
59. | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:34.96 | +0.87 | 740 pts | |||
60. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.93 | 695 pts | ||||
--- | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAGNAIRE Tom | 2007 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |