50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 20 August 2022 - 10h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PANABIERES Adèle | 2005 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:36.12 | 867 pts | ||||
2. | WATTS Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:37.35 | 808 pts | ||||
3. | VOLDOIRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:38.10 | 774 pts | ||||
4. | MUNICOY Carla | 1999 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:38.24 | 767 pts | ||||
5. | PAHISSA Méline | 2005 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:38.27 | 766 pts | ||||
6. | MIRAKOFF Liona | 2005 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:38.48 | 756 pts | ||||
7. | RENOULLEAU Camille | 1998 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:38.64 | 749 pts | ||||
8. | MEYRUEIS Noelly | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:39.35 | 718 pts | ||||
9. | MUNICOY Léa | 1995 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:39.89 | 694 pts | ||||
10. | MAUGER Olivia | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:40.20 | 681 pts | ||||
11. | BERGER Léana | 2006 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:40.98 | 648 pts | ||||
12. | RABBE Catherine | 1967 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:42.54 | 584 pts | ||||
13. | GHILARDI Sandra | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:42.58 | 583 pts | ||||
14. | ALCARAZ Virginie | 1995 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:42.66 | 580 pts | ||||
15. | RODRIGUEZ Emma | 2007 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:44.03 | 527 pts | ||||
16. | COMBE Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:44.35 | 515 pts | ||||
17. | FOULANI Justine | 2001 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:45.58 | 470 pts | ||||
18. | SANTAMARIA Nina | 2007 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:45.96 | 457 pts | ||||
19. | PACCHIANA Johanne | 2010 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:46.05 | 453 pts | ||||
20. | BARATHIEU Muriel | 1969 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:46.24 | 447 pts | ||||
21. | PUERTAS Clara | 2010 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:46.40 | 441 pts | ||||
22. | NOGUERA Lilou | 2010 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:46.42 | 441 pts | ||||
23. | GALY-PANABIERES Mireille | 1972 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:46.90 | 424 pts | ||||
24. | AIMÉ Camille | 2008 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:47.07 | 418 pts | ||||
25. | HILLARET Camille | 2006 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:47.92 | 390 pts | ||||
26. | LORASCHI Romane | 2010 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:49.94 | 328 pts | ||||
27. | PANABIERES Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:50.12 | 322 pts | ||||
28. | RIOS Emma | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:50.38 | 315 pts | ||||
29. | GUERIN Eva | 2010 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:51.83 | 274 pts | ||||
30. | PUIGMAL Charlene | 1986 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:52.02 | 269 pts | ||||
31. | MEYRUEIS Celia | 2010 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:52.54 | 255 pts | ||||
32. | GALLIER Laura | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:53.15 | 239 pts | ||||
33. | LOPEZ LUNA Lola | 1974 | ESP | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 00:54.33 | 210 pts | ||||
34. | VERLAGUET Chloé | 2012 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 00:54.58 | 204 pts | ||||
35. | GALLIER Marine | 2003 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:54.80 | 199 pts | ||||
36. | RODRIGUEZ Elisa | 2011 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:55.05 | 193 pts | ||||
37. | LECOCQ Pauline | 2004 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:55.68 | 179 pts | ||||
38. | MONSERRAT--DANTARD Johanne | 2011 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:57.47 | 142 pts | ||||
39. | BADAIRE Zoé | 2013 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:58.78 | 118 pts | ||||
40. | AMCHI DIT YAKOUBAT Maëlys | 2010 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:59.41 | 107 pts | ||||
41. | VADANT Marie | 1979 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:59.92 | 98 pts | ||||
42. | CASTILLE Athalie | 2015 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.79 | 85 pts | ||||
43. | CARRETIER Juliette | 2011 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.23 | 52 pts | ||||
44. | EVRAD Cloé | 2014 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:04.64 | 37 pts | ||||
45. | SICARD Eloïse | 2006 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:05.19 | 31 pts | ||||
46. | RODICQ Clarisse | 2012 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:05.42 | 29 pts | ||||
47. | LUYCKFASSEL Maïa | 2013 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:05.89 | 25 pts | ||||
48. | LACASSAGNE Léane | 2011 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 01:07.56 | 13 pts | ||||
49. | CROUZET Sanaa | 2011 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:08.83 | 7 pts | ||||
50. | MASSANELL Mïa | 2014 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:10.90 | 1 pts | ||||
51. | CANU Emma | 2014 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.34 | 1 pts | ||||
52. | COMBES Lou-Anne | 2012 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:15.13 | 1 pts | ||||
53. | LUYCKFASSEL June | 2013 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:17.07 | 1 pts | ||||
54. | COMBES Tessalia | 2016 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:20.93 | 1 pts | ||||
55. | REBULLIDA LOPEZ Hattie | 2015 | ESP | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:36.58 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | HARDIT Laure-Line | 2010 | FRA | CN CERET | DSQ |
--- |