25 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 25 Septembre 2022 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:15.33 | 0.00 | --- | |||
2. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:15.79 | 0.00 | --- | |||
3. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:16.06 | 0.00 | --- | |||
4. | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:16.58 | 0.00 | --- | |||
5. | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:16.73 | 0.00 | --- | |||
6. | PERRICHON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:16.87 | 0.00 | --- | |||
7. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:17.08 | 0.00 | --- | |||
8. | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:17.41 | 0.00 | --- | |||
25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Septembre 2022 - 14h59) | ||||||||||
1. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:15.55 | --- | QFA | |||
2. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:16.22 | --- | QFA | |||
3. | PERRICHON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:16.47 | --- | QFA | |||
4. | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:16.60 | --- | QFA | |||
5. | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:16.72 | --- | QFA | |||
6. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:17.09 | --- | QFA | |||
7. | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:17.25 | --- | QFA | |||
8. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:17.26 | --- | QFA | |||
9. | DELAFOSSE Rudy | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:17.43 | --- | ||||
10. | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:17.63 | --- | ||||
11. | LECHENAULT Nohan | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:17.72 | --- | ||||
12. | BOUAIN Wassim | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:17.84 | --- | ||||
13. | GUILLET Nolan | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:19.18 | --- | ||||
14. | DARCEL Sacha | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:19.87 | --- | ||||
15. | MOUTARD Sezni | 2010 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:20.02 | --- | ||||
16. | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:20.16 | --- | ||||
17. | YILGIN Enes | 2008 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:21.20 | --- | ||||
18. | ABDERRAHMANE Anis | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:21.75 | --- | ||||
19. | BENO Maxime | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:22.63 | --- | ||||
19. | DAMOISEAU Lucas | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:22.63 | --- | ||||
21. | HOUPERT Gaël | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:22.78 | --- | ||||
22. | VAUTRIN Nolann | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:23.77 | --- | ||||
23. | BARBOT Mattéo | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:24.07 | --- | ||||
24. | ABDERRAHMANE Sabri | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:24.31 | --- | ||||
25. | CLEMENT Hugo | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:24.44 | --- | ||||
26. | THIEBAULD Stanislace | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:24.78 | --- | ||||
27. | CHARMOILLE Nathan | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.03 | --- | ||||
28. | DEBABI-VERRIER Raphael | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.53 | --- | ||||
29. | THIS Maxime | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.43 | --- | ||||
30. | PIERRON Louis | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.06 | --- | ||||
31. | HADDAOUI Yacine | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.47 | --- | ||||
--- | MEZIANE Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | COURSEAU Axel | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | DSQ |
--- |