50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 6 November 2022 - 12h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:32.41 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.05 | 989 pts | ||||
3. | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | ||||
4. | GENIEZ Anthyme | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.36 | 925 pts | ||||
5. | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:35.23 | 884 pts | ||||
6. | FALSARELLA Jules | 2008 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:36.06 | 846 pts | ||||
7. | HELIN Adrien | 2004 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:36.10 | 844 pts | ||||
8. | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | POL | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.21 | 839 pts | ||||
9. | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:38.16 | 752 pts | ||||
10. | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:38.81 | 724 pts | ||||
11. | BECQUERELLE Axel | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.92 | 720 pts | ||||
12. | JOLIVEAU Quentin | 2005 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:40.02 | 674 pts | ||||
13. | LAAJAB Redwane | 2006 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:40.44 | 657 pts | ||||
14. | RAGUENEAU Victor | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:40.73 | 645 pts | ||||
15. | BOULAHFA Abdelmalek | 2007 | QAT | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.82 | 642 pts | ||||
16. | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:40.86 | 640 pts | ||||
17. | HOBRAICHE Jérémy | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:41.15 | 629 pts | ||||
18. | ESNON Anselme | 2009 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:41.70 | 607 pts | ||||
19. | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:42.73 | 568 pts | ||||
20. | CARON Lohan | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:43.05 | 556 pts | ||||
21. | FALSARELLA Louis | 2010 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:44.43 | 506 pts | ||||
22. | OLIVE Tristan | 2009 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:44.61 | 500 pts | ||||
23. | TERREL Eliott | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:45.78 | 459 pts | ||||
24. | ASSINK Thibault | 2008 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:45.83 | 458 pts | ||||
25. | GOURDEAU Louis | 2010 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:49.75 | 335 pts | ||||
26. | GERARD Clément | 2010 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.52 | 286 pts | ||||
27. | TRUMELET David | 2009 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:55.12 | 198 pts | ||||
--- | COUCHAUX Léo | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ETRYHARD Thibaut | 2010 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | DNS dec |
--- |