50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.20 | 1073 pts | MPR13 | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
2. | BERTRAND Heimiti | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
3. | TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | ||||
4. | JEANNETEAU Keanavai | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.90 | 1025 pts | ||||
5. | NARII Toreana | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.92 | 957 pts | ||||
6. | GUION ROIRO Kahaia | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:30.69 | 908 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | HOKAHUMANO Mahana | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.55 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | BONNARD Lola | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 791 pts | ||||
3. | MARUAE Raumiti | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.09 | 761 pts | ||||
4. | TOM SING VIEN Vaihei | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.29 | 693 pts | ||||
5. | HAPAIRAI Tehani | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:35.16 | 645 pts | ||||
--- | PERRY Teheiarii | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Friday 2 December 2022 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.44 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
2. | TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.52 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERTRAND Heimiti | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.73 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JEANNETEAU Keanavai | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:29.13 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NARII Toreana | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.44 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GUION ROIRO Kahaia | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.14 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HOKAHUMANO Mahana | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BONNARD Lola | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:33.02 | 765 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LEFAIT Emeline | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:33.11 | 760 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COWAN Riley | 2010 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:34.07 | 705 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PERRY Teheiarii | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:34.26 | 695 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TOM SING VIEN Vaihei | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.47 | 683 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARUAE Raumiti | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:34.99 | 655 pts | ||||
14. | PERETTI Sarah | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:35.60 | 622 pts | ||||
15. | HAPAIRAI Tehani | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:36.23 | 589 pts | ||||
16. | MACRIS Luce | 2010 | FRA | TAINA NATATION CLUB | 00:36.36 | 583 pts | ||||
17. | KAVEE Hikianalia | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:36.55 | 573 pts | ||||
18. | MEYNARD Camille | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:36.58 | 571 pts | ||||
19. | DUPONT Keani | 2008 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:37.30 | 536 pts | ||||
20. | LAFFON Madeleine | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:37.43 | 529 pts | ||||
21. | BERTRAND Evanelia | 2012 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:37.80 | 511 pts | ||||
22. | FAUURA AKA Hivakea | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:38.13 | 496 pts | ||||
23. | LAFFON Constance | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:38.14 | 495 pts | ||||
24. | TEFAAORA MANCON Manavai | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:39.43 | 437 pts | ||||
25. | ROUSSEAU Elise | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:39.66 | 426 pts | ||||
25. | TCHANG Kamalani | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:39.66 | 426 pts | ||||
27. | JISSON Teramavai | 2013 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:39.88 | 417 pts | ||||
28. | AVARGUEZ Maé | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:40.13 | 406 pts | ||||
29. | BAIGTS Camille | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.37 | 396 pts | ||||
30. | CARIOU Maëlee | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.45 | 393 pts | ||||
31. | LE BILLER Juliette | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:40.51 | 390 pts | ||||
32. | BOOSIE Na'Ihi | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.59 | 387 pts | ||||
33. | CANEVET-TOUDJI Tessa | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:41.43 | 353 pts | ||||
34. | PORLIER Djeen | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:41.83 | 337 pts | ||||
35. | MOLLIMARD Mihirau | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:42.80 | 300 pts | ||||
36. | TISSEYRE Erin | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.10 | 290 pts | ||||
37. | KERNIVINEN Liloa | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.32 | 282 pts | ||||
38. | WAN BUN TSEUNG Nolwenn | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.38 | 280 pts | ||||
39. | GAUTIER Olympe | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.56 | 273 pts | ||||
40. | CHAMPES Lou-Ann | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:44.11 | 254 pts | ||||
41. | GOUAR Léa | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:46.03 | 194 pts | ||||
42. | GUILLARM Manon | 2013 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:46.22 | 188 pts | ||||
43. | NG FOK Ahinavai | 2013 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:46.61 | 177 pts | ||||
44. | SECK MARTEL Ella | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:47.03 | 165 pts | ||||
45. | ABIVEN Marine | 2013 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:47.46 | 154 pts | ||||
46. | PUARAI Aimée | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:48.37 | 131 pts | ||||
47. | BOUABID Jenna | 2013 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:50.00 | 95 pts | ||||
48. | ROUX Maïna | 2013 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:51.52 | 66 pts | ||||
49. | RAHMOUN Livie | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:51.60 | 65 pts | ||||
50. | HOLGUIN Carmelita | 2012 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:51.78 | 62 pts | ||||
51. | GUEGANO Julia | 2013 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:58.22 | 1 pts | ||||
52. | DUBES Moeana | 2014 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:59.22 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | OLLIVIER Océane | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOCAILLE Hina | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | DNS dec |
--- |