50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 3 December 2022 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUX Nael | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.83 | 1102 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
2. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.27 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | GEHIN Teiva | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:31.29 | 1078 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
4. | VIDEAU Sosthène | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:32.13 | 1035 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
5. | JORDAN Tamatahi | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:32.17 | 1033 pts | ||||
6. | DOS SANTOS REIS Lenny | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.26 | 930 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 3 December 2022 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | TEIHO Enzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:36.39 | 830 pts | ||||
2. | BRILLANT Manea | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:37.04 | 801 pts | ||||
3. | BOUILLET Luan | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:38.92 | 720 pts | ||||
4. | BUSSET Oscar | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:40.88 | 639 pts | ||||
5. | COSTA Bernard | 1958 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.48 | 540 pts | ||||
6. | TIHONI Toahei | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:44.59 | 500 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 2 December 2022 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUX Nael | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
2. | GEHIN Teiva | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.79 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
3. | JORDAN Tamatahi | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:32.04 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VIDEAU Sosthène | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:32.07 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
6. | DOS SANTOS REIS Lenny | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.82 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TEIHO Enzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:36.62 | 820 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BRILLANT Manea | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:37.48 | 782 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BOUILLET Luan | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:38.19 | 751 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BASTARD Jules | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:38.71 | 729 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BUSSET Oscar | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:40.74 | 645 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COSTA Bernard | 1958 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.52 | 539 pts | QFB | |||
13. | TIHONI Toahei | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.72 | 531 pts | ||||
14. | CHIN MEUN Raitiniarii | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:44.57 | 501 pts | ||||
15. | BRASSE Manoa | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:45.89 | 455 pts | ||||
16. | SOULON Matt | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:46.60 | 432 pts | ||||
17. | CARTRON Heiva | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:47.58 | 401 pts | ||||
18. | VIVIER Mathis | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:47.69 | 397 pts | ||||
19. | VIDEAU Theophane | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:49.00 | 357 pts | ||||
20. | BERNADINO Honorai | 2013 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:49.99 | 328 pts | ||||
21. | GROLLI Paolo | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:50.66 | 309 pts | ||||
22. | LE SCAVAREC Elouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:50.93 | 302 pts | ||||
23. | BERREHAIL Yaniss | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:51.54 | 285 pts | ||||
24. | TEURU Kay | 2013 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:51.86 | 277 pts | ||||
25. | TUVIGNON Tahitoa | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:52.86 | 251 pts | ||||
26. | SAID AHAMED Swan | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:52.98 | 248 pts | ||||
27. | CANEVET TOUDJI Titouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:53.50 | 236 pts | ||||
28. | TEIHO Giovanni | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:53.60 | 233 pts | ||||
29. | AVARGUEZ Esteban | 2014 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:53.67 | 232 pts | ||||
30. | GOBRAIT Jake | 2013 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:54.06 | 222 pts | ||||
31. | DA COL Clément | 2013 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:56.53 | 168 pts | ||||
32. | SAID AHAMED Thaïs | 2013 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:57.04 | 158 pts | ||||
33. | TERIITAHI Teauahi | 2013 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:01.52 | 82 pts | ||||
34. | SOULIERE BECART Loan | 2014 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 01:02.16 | 73 pts | ||||
35. | KONG YEK FHAN Nohaura | 2014 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:03.76 | 53 pts | ||||
36. | KLOUMAN Tahiarii | 2013 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:04.27 | 47 pts | ||||
--- | GOUTALIER Enoha | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESHOTEL Matteo | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TEMAIANA Sunny | 2011 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAFFON Theodore | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PERETTI Robin | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | DSQ |
--- |