50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 23 October 2022 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | NED | ALBION WEDSTRIJDEN | 00:22.11 | 1311 pts | ||||
2. | LEUTHARD Manuel | 1998 | SUI | SWIM TEAM LUCERNE | 00:22.34 | 1294 pts | ||||
3. | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:22.42 | 1288 pts | ||||
4. | KLENZ Roman | 1998 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | 00:22.46 | 1285 pts | ||||
5. | VAN DEN BERG Brandon | 2002 | NED | KNZB | 00:22.55 | 1278 pts | ||||
6. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:22.57 | 1277 pts | ||||
7. | LAARHOVEN Perry | 2003 | NED | ALBION WEDSTRIJDEN | 00:22.58 | 1276 pts | ||||
8. | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | NED | ALBION WEDSTRIJDEN | 00:22.70 | 1267 pts | ||||
9. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:22.71 | 1266 pts | SD16 | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
10. | SIMINEL Dan | 1998 | MDA | MOLDAVIE | 00:22.91 | 1252 pts | ||||
11. | BELMON Merlin | 2004 | NED | KNZB | 00:23.05 | 1241 pts | ||||
12. | VAN DER PAL Vince | 2004 | NED | KNZB | 00:23.09 | 1238 pts | ||||
13. | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:23.13 | 1235 pts | ||||
14. | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:23.14 | 1235 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
15. | ELGUN Ilyas Efe | 2001 | TUR | ELIT SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEGI | 00:23.29 | 1224 pts | ||||
16. | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:23.32 | 1222 pts | ||||
17. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:23.39 | 1217 pts | ||||
18. | CELIK Doga | 1991 | TUR | SC THIONVILLE | 00:23.42 | 1214 pts | ||||
19. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | ASPTT NANCY | 00:23.47 | 1211 pts | ||||
20. | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:23.67 | 1196 pts | ||||
20. | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | 00:23.67 | 1196 pts | ||||
22. | SARKOVIC Mitar | 2005 | SRB | RADNICKI 1969 | 00:23.88 | 1181 pts | ||||
22. | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | CAM | SN METZ | 00:23.88 | 1181 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
24. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:23.96 | 1176 pts | ||||
25. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.07 | 1168 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
26. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:24.12 | 1164 pts | ||||
27. | SCHREURS Esper | 2003 | NED | ZEPS NATATION | 00:24.17 | 1161 pts | ||||
28. | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:24.28 | 1153 pts | ||||
29. | KOPACSI Péter | 2006 | HUN | SWIM TEAM LUCERNE | 00:24.32 | 1150 pts | ||||
30. | ARMAND Saviël | 2002 | NED | ACZ | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
31. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:24.45 | 1141 pts | ||||
32. | KLENK Christoph | 2001 | GER | SK NEPTUN LEIMEN | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
33. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | ||||
34. | KAFKASLI Deniz | 2006 | TUR | ELIT SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEGI | 00:24.61 | 1130 pts | ||||
35. | CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo | 2003 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:24.69 | 1124 pts | ||||
36. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
37. | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:24.89 | 1110 pts | ||||
37. | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.89 | 1110 pts | ||||
39. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
40. | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | ||||
41. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
42. | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:25.10 | 1096 pts | ||||
43. | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
44. | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
45. | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
46. | SALONEN Tommi | 2005 | SUI | SWIM TEAM LUCERNE | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
47. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
48. | HARASZTOSI Samuel | 2005 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
48. | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
50. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
51. | PUSICA Nikola | 2007 | SRB | RADNICKI 1969 | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
51. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
53. | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
53. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
55. | PUFKE Elias | 2004 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
56. | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
57. | PETIT Noe | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
57. | DEBOOSER Thibaut | 2004 | BEL | KONINKLIJKE KORTRIJKSE ZWEMKRI | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
59. | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
60. | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
61. | JARGON Niklas | 2007 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
62. | KRüGER Maurice | 2007 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
63. | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
64. | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
65. | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
66. | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
67. | FEDOSEEV Anton | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
68. | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
69. | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
70. | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
71. | DECUPERE Cedric | 2007 | BEL | KONINKLIJKE KORTRIJKSE ZWEMKRI | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
72. | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
73. | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
74. | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
75. | MAES Lucas | 2001 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
76. | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
77. | JOLLY Leo | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
78. | BERTUCCI Jérémy | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
79. | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
80. | COOLEN Mateo | 2006 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
81. | KOVACS Mate Sandor | 2007 | HUN | DKSE | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
82. | HASHANI Butrint | 2007 | KOS | SWIMMING TEAM PRISHTINA | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
83. | HAXHIU Taulant | 2007 | KOS | SWIMMING TEAM PRISHTINA | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
84. | LECOMTE Augustin | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
85. | FONTANA Marco | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:29.62 | 807 pts | ||||
86. | PARIZOT Tao | 2005 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.70 | 803 pts | ||||
87. | SEMELET Anthony | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
87. | PARIZOT Luan | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
--- | MEGLI Filippo | 1997 | ITA | CS CARABIENIERI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KLOOS Robyn | 2007 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GäBLER Matti | 2007 | GER | SPORT-UNION NECKARSULM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JARDEL Silas | 2007 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HERSZKOWICZ Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | DSQ |
--- |