50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:28.96 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SVB | 00:29.07 | 1196 pts | ||||
3. | MAURER Kris | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:31.00 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.12 | 1087 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
5. | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.46 | 1069 pts | ||||
6. | MAZZOLENI Victor | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.23 | 1030 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | SUI | SVB | 00:30.41 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.30 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.48 | 1017 pts | ||||
4. | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.55 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.61 | 1011 pts | ||||
6. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.67 | 1008 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes et moins : 6-14 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MAMBOUR Philippe | 2008 | BEL | SWR | 00:34.08 | 939 pts | ||||
2. | THYSSEN Matteo | 2008 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:34.23 | 931 pts | ||||
3. | MOERMAN Arthur | 2009 | BEL | CNT | 00:34.98 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.59 | 867 pts | ||||
5. | IVANSZKY Matthias | 2009 | BEL | CNSW | 00:35.68 | 863 pts | ||||
6. | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.79 | 858 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 14h49) | ||||||||||
1. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SVB | 00:28.99 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:29.17 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.60 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | SUI | SVB | 00:30.76 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.33 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAURER Kris | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:31.94 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.31 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.53 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.53 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
11. | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.55 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
12. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
13. | DOYEN Noe | 2006 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:33.37 | 973 pts | ||||
14. | MAZZOLENI Victor | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.40 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
16. | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.66 | 959 pts | ||||
17. | LAVIALLE Alan | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.94 | 945 pts | ||||
18. | SALIBBA Milan | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | ||||
19. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.26 | 930 pts | ||||
20. | BAYE Guillaume | 1974 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
21. | MOERMAN Arthur | 2009 | BEL | CNT | 00:34.83 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:34.92 | 898 pts | ||||
23. | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.09 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
24. | PAPANEAU Pierrick | 1994 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.29 | 881 pts | ||||
25. | MAMBOUR Philippe | 2008 | BEL | SWR | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
26. | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.42 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
27. | IVANSZKY Matthias | 2009 | BEL | CNSW | 00:35.54 | 869 pts | QFA | |||
28. | THYSSEN Matteo | 2008 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:35.61 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
29. | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | ||||
30. | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2007 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:35.84 | 856 pts | ||||
31. | EVERSONAS Jonas | 2010 | LTU | CNSW | 00:36.01 | 848 pts | ||||
32. | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | ||||
33. | LEDENS Victor | 2006 | BEL | SWR | 00:36.43 | 829 pts | ||||
34. | LEFEBVRE Flavien | 2006 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:36.52 | 825 pts | ||||
35. | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.88 | 808 pts | ||||
36. | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.05 | 801 pts | ||||
37. | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.19 | 795 pts | ||||
38. | VANDENEDE Noah | 2006 | BEL | SWR | 00:37.23 | 793 pts | ||||
39. | DELVALLEE Remi | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:37.77 | 769 pts | ||||
40. | GENIN Alexandre | 2009 | BEL | AQUA CLUB BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 00:37.94 | 762 pts | ||||
41. | STRUYS Gabriel | 2009 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:38.53 | 736 pts | ||||
42. | DEZOTEUX Gerald | 1975 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:39.14 | 710 pts | ||||
43. | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:39.82 | 682 pts | ||||
44. | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:39.87 | 680 pts | ||||
45. | SYLVIO Sacha | 2010 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:40.09 | 671 pts | ||||
46. | ABDEDDAIM Cyril | 1985 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:40.88 | 639 pts | ||||
47. | BUY Pavel | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:41.08 | 631 pts | ||||
48. | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:41.56 | 613 pts | ||||
49. | CHANGEUX Marc | 2007 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:41.63 | 610 pts | ||||
50. | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:42.00 | 596 pts | ||||
51. | MOREAU Sébastien | 1990 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:42.95 | 560 pts | ||||
52. | MESSIER Aurélien | 1983 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:43.20 | 550 pts | ||||
53. | CARON Bastian | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:43.79 | 529 pts | ||||
54. | EVERSONAS Paulius | 2012 | LTU | CNSW | 00:44.59 | 500 pts | ||||
55. | DENIS Telio | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:45.59 | 466 pts | ||||
56. | AUDOUAIRE Erwan | 2011 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:45.84 | 457 pts | ||||
57. | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:45.93 | 454 pts | ||||
58. | DELATTRE Shaïn | 2010 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:45.98 | 452 pts | ||||
59. | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:46.68 | 429 pts | ||||
60. | BEELEN Maximilien | 2013 | BEL | BOUST | 00:47.28 | 410 pts | ||||
61. | GORINI Federico | 2011 | ITA | CNSW | 00:51.68 | 282 pts | ||||
62. | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:52.00 | 273 pts | ||||
63. | DEPECKER Colin | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:55.09 | 199 pts | ||||
64. | DUPUIS Louis | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:55.54 | 189 pts | ||||
--- | BERNARD Raphaël | 2011 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |