50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 18h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1192 pts | ||||
2. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SVB | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | ||||
3. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:25.68 | 1174 pts | ||||
4. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:25.75 | 1170 pts | ||||
5. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.64 | 1110 pts | ||||
6. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | SUI | SVB | 00:26.31 | 1132 pts | ||||
2. | PETRE Olivier | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | REMACLE Nathan | 2006 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
4. | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | BEL | CNSW | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
5. | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
6. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes et moins : 6-14 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | BEL | LIEGE MOSAN | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | LUKIANOFF Aldar | 2008 | BEL | LIEGE MOSAN | 00:28.69 | 978 pts | ||||
3. | GALAND Luc | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
4. | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
5. | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
6. | VAN HEIRWEGHE Maxime | 2008 | BEL | AQUA CLUB BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 00:30.44 | 872 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Wednesday 28 December 2022 - 13h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.22 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SVB | 00:25.83 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.06 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | SUI | SVB | 00:26.31 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
9. | MAURER Kris | 2000 | SUI | SVB | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
10. | REMACLE Nathan | 2006 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
11. | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
12. | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | BEL | LIEGE MOSAN | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PETRE Olivier | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
14. | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
15. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
16. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
17. | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | BEL | CNSW | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DUTHOIT Aurelien | 1997 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | ||||
21. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
22. | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
23. | LUKIANOFF Aldar | 2008 | BEL | LIEGE MOSAN | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
24. | THERY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:29.50 | 928 pts | ||||
25. | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
26. | LACROIX Matisse | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | ||||
27. | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
28. | MILAN Jérome | 1980 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:29.97 | 900 pts | ||||
29. | GALAND Luc | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.01 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
29. | MORIAU Pierrick | 2007 | BEL | CNSW | 00:30.01 | 898 pts | ||||
31. | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.11 | 892 pts | ||||
32. | SALIBBA Milan | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | ||||
33. | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
33. | VAN HEIRWEGHE Maxime | 2008 | BEL | AQUA CLUB BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | QFA | |||
35. | THYSSEN Matteo | 2008 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
36. | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
37. | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.48 | 870 pts | ||||
38. | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | ||||
39. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
40. | STEVENS Matteo | 2007 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:30.68 | 858 pts | ||||
41. | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.69 | 858 pts | ||||
42. | VANDENEDE Noah | 2006 | BEL | SWR | 00:30.87 | 847 pts | ||||
43. | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:30.97 | 841 pts | ||||
44. | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.29 | 823 pts | ||||
45. | DOYEN Noe | 2006 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:31.34 | 820 pts | ||||
46. | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2007 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:32.01 | 782 pts | ||||
47. | BOUGHERBAL Wassim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.27 | 768 pts | ||||
48. | STRUYS Gabriel | 2009 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:32.64 | 748 pts | ||||
49. | HOUFFLIN Louis | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.70 | 745 pts | ||||
50. | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.88 | 735 pts | ||||
51. | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:32.90 | 734 pts | ||||
52. | IVANSZKY Matthias | 2009 | BEL | CNSW | 00:33.28 | 713 pts | ||||
53. | RAMET Louis | 2006 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:33.35 | 710 pts | ||||
54. | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.39 | 708 pts | ||||
55. | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.44 | 705 pts | ||||
56. | DELVALLEE Remi | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:33.53 | 700 pts | ||||
57. | DENIS Telio | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.59 | 697 pts | ||||
58. | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.65 | 694 pts | ||||
59. | ODELOT Cyril | 2006 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:33.79 | 687 pts | ||||
60. | EVERSONAS Jonas | 2010 | LTU | CNSW | 00:33.85 | 683 pts | ||||
61. | CARON Bastian | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.22 | 664 pts | ||||
62. | SERGEANT Ewen | 2004 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:34.41 | 655 pts | ||||
63. | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.61 | 644 pts | ||||
64. | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | ||||
65. | DUREZ Oliver | 2010 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.76 | 588 pts | ||||
66. | FAUX Lucas | 2006 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:35.81 | 585 pts | ||||
67. | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.95 | 579 pts | ||||
68. | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.57 | 549 pts | ||||
69. | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.19 | 476 pts | ||||
70. | TETAERT--DERMY Eliott | 2010 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:38.58 | 460 pts | ||||
71. | ABDEDDAIM Cyril | 1985 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:40.18 | 394 pts | ||||
72. | AUDOUAIRE Erwan | 2011 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:40.62 | 377 pts | ||||
73. | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:42.90 | 294 pts | ||||
74. | DEPECKER Colin | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:43.08 | 288 pts | ||||
75. | GARCIA Thomas | 2011 | ITA | CNSW | 00:43.26 | 282 pts | ||||
76. | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:43.54 | 272 pts | ||||
77. | LEQUETTE Noah | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:43.83 | 263 pts | ||||
78. | HADIRI Aylal | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:44.34 | 247 pts | ||||
79. | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:46.94 | 172 pts | ||||
80. | SAMIN Nicolas | 2013 | BEL | BOUST | 00:47.85 | 149 pts | ||||
81. | DETOMBE Gaspard | 2012 | BEL | AQUA CLUB BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 00:49.93 | 103 pts | ||||
82. | CABOCHE Tom | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:01.59 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DANILOV Borys | 2004 | UKR | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WERBROUCK Luka | 2004 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARD Raphaël | 2011 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHOQUET Kénaël | 2010 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | DSQ |
--- |