AUFFRET Camille (2011) FRA | ||||||
--- | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
BENETEAU Luc (2012) FRA | ||||||
19e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:24.52 | --- | |||
BOULADJERAF Yanis (2012) FRA | ||||||
13e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:23.48 | --- | |||
21e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:46.04 | 177 pts | |||
CHALENDAR Roxane (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:17.47 | --- | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:26.32 | 669 pts | |||
CHOKIER Clément (2012) FRA | ||||||
4e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:18.69 | --- | |||
19e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:42.03 | 228 pts | |||
CREAK Emna (2012) FRA | ||||||
5e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:25.07 | --- | |||
DUMAS Eden (2013) FRA | ||||||
12e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:23.14 | --- | |||
12e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:38.80 | 274 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:45.00 | 486 pts | |||
ESCUER Joan (2012) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:51.03 | 299 pts | |||
FLORENT Romane (2013) FRA | ||||||
8e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:26.97 | --- | |||
26e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:20.60 | 10 pts | |||
GAUTHIER Roman (2011) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:16.38 | --- | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:23.20 | 551 pts | |||
GAUTRON Amaury (2013) FRA | ||||||
28e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:28.65 | --- | |||
HEMON Louis (2013) FRA | ||||||
16e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:22.79 | --- | |||
MERAT Bastien (2013) FRA | ||||||
27e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.13 | --- | |||
13e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.58 | 96 pts | |||
NOLLET Benjamin (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:17.70 | --- | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:31.10 | 399 pts | |||
NOLLET Remi (2014) FRA | ||||||
23e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:27.43 | --- | |||
37e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:06.30 | 19 pts | |||
RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier (2012) FRA | ||||||
6e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:18.89 | --- | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:34.65 | 338 pts | |||
SAILLET Manon (2013) FRA | ||||||
19e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:30.14 | --- | |||
13e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.88 | 22 pts | |||
SHMELJOV Alexander (2014) ROU | ||||||
--- | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
SUZUTA Kenzo (2012) JPN | ||||||
9e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:19.60 | --- | |||
20e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:43.38 | 210 pts | |||
TALAMO Nicola (2013) FRA | ||||||
21e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:24.72 | --- | |||
8e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:54.33 | 216 pts | |||
WU Diyan (2011) CHN | ||||||
3e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:21.22 | --- |