50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.38 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | ||||
3. | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.09 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
4. | BEGIN Anne | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.31 | 1008 pts | ||||
5. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.33 | 1007 pts | ||||
6. | MATTEL Louisa | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.49 | 998 pts | ||||
7. | DERR Louise | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:34.66 | 939 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
8. | CENKIER Maéva | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.03 | 920 pts | ||||
9. | SAMMARTANO Léna | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.15 | 865 pts | ||||
10. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.54 | 846 pts | ||||
11. | BONCOUR Louane | 2007 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.64 | 842 pts | ||||
12. | BRAHIM Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | ||||
13. | THOBOIS Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.78 | 835 pts | ||||
14. | ARENA MOHR Calie | 2010 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:36.82 | 833 pts | ||||
15. | CONREUX Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.90 | 829 pts | ||||
16. | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.94 | 827 pts | ||||
17. | LAGLASSE Lisa | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.19 | 816 pts | ||||
18. | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:37.21 | 815 pts | ||||
19. | GLESER Solene | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.05 | 776 pts | ||||
20. | GIARDINELLI Elena | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | ||||
21. | BURR Pauline | 1998 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:38.27 | 766 pts | ||||
22. | LOUYOT Endza | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.12 | 728 pts | ||||
23. | BRANDEBOURG Valentine | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.55 | 709 pts | ||||
24. | KERN Manon | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.66 | 704 pts | ||||
25. | BONADEO Lyana | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.68 | 703 pts | ||||
26. | GROSSE Sarah | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:39.91 | 693 pts | ||||
27. | DUFOUR Lucie | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.00 | 689 pts | ||||
28. | CHOISNET-ERARD Pauline | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.44 | 671 pts | ||||
29. | MULLER Jade | 2010 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:40.65 | 662 pts | ||||
30. | CAPONECHIA Elysa | 2008 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:40.71 | 659 pts | ||||
31. | OSWALD Andréa | 2007 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:40.76 | 657 pts | ||||
32. | ZIETEN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:40.77 | 657 pts | ||||
33. | GRUNDHEBER Marilou | 2005 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:41.03 | 646 pts | ||||
34. | COMTESSE Claire | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.12 | 642 pts | ||||
35. | MAGIN-MADLMAYR Christelle | 1982 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.23 | 637 pts | ||||
36. | CHARRON Luce | 2004 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:41.47 | 627 pts | ||||
37. | GEHANT Charlye | 2011 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:41.71 | 618 pts | ||||
38. | KUZMA Eva | 2011 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.81 | 614 pts | ||||
39. | MULLER Agathe | 2008 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:42.05 | 604 pts | ||||
40. | RENARD Clémence | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:42.37 | 591 pts | ||||
41. | ROLAND Gwenaelle | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:42.40 | 590 pts | ||||
42. | DUMONT Marissa | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.52 | 585 pts | ||||
43. | BULFONE Leelou | 2007 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:42.65 | 580 pts | ||||
44. | FRANCIA Azilys | 2011 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.00 | 528 pts | ||||
45. | ROBERT Melissa | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:44.49 | 510 pts | ||||
46. | POCH Pauline | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.81 | 498 pts | ||||
47. | REICH Ines | 2008 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:44.82 | 497 pts | ||||
48. | LUNARDON-SBABO Paola | 2011 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.92 | 494 pts | ||||
49. | LEONARD Juline | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:45.84 | 461 pts | ||||
50. | DOS SANTOS Chiara | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:46.50 | 438 pts | ||||
51. | STADLER Capucine | 2010 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:46.61 | 434 pts | ||||
52. | KOTTMANN Carla | 2008 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:46.96 | 422 pts | ||||
53. | GROSS Julie | 1993 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:47.27 | 412 pts | ||||
54. | NAGEL Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:48.63 | 368 pts | ||||
55. | ALEMAN Maria | 2009 | ROU | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:48.70 | 366 pts | ||||
56. | MANSUY-RINGENBACH Garance | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:48.72 | 365 pts | ||||
57. | SCHONECKER Manon | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:48.85 | 361 pts | ||||
58. | GLESER Anae | 2011 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:49.34 | 346 pts | ||||
59. | ROMANO Mila | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:49.41 | 344 pts | ||||
60. | COLLET Margot | 2011 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:49.50 | 341 pts | ||||
61. | WUNDERLICH Ava | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:49.72 | 334 pts | ||||
62. | DELESSE Lise | 2011 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:50.10 | 323 pts | ||||
63. | BOUKRA Feryel | 2011 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:50.29 | 317 pts | ||||
64. | HAMLAOUI Lujain | 2010 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:50.62 | 308 pts | ||||
65. | SCHNEIDER Stella-Marie | 2009 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:50.64 | 307 pts | ||||
66. | HENRY Charlie | 2010 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:51.31 | 288 pts | ||||
67. | EL YAAGOUBI Zina | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:51.69 | 278 pts | ||||
68. | CLOSSET Ambre | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:52.18 | 265 pts | ||||
69. | WALDENAIRE Kelly | 2011 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:52.38 | 259 pts | ||||
70. | LEYENDECKER Clara | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:55.69 | 179 pts | ||||
71. | DAMM Mathilde | 2010 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:57.72 | 137 pts | ||||
--- | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TASSONE Melanie | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
--- | HONORE Celia | 2011 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHNEIDER Lena | 2011 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KARCHER Tamara | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | STRAUB Eloane | 2011 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DSQ |
--- |