50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | HERBERT Jennifer | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.13 | 1075 pts | ||||
3. | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
4. | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.25 | 1007 pts | ||||
5. | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:31.27 | 1005 pts | ||||
6. | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | ||||
7. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
8. | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.73 | 978 pts | ||||
9. | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
10. | HASSON Eva | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.16 | 953 pts | ||||
11. | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.17 | 952 pts | ||||
12. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.20 | 950 pts | ||||
13. | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.31 | 944 pts | ||||
14. | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:32.76 | 918 pts | ||||
15. | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.91 | 909 pts | ||||
16. | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.41 | 881 pts | ||||
17. | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
18. | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.72 | 864 pts | ||||
19. | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | EGY | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.02 | 793 pts | ||||
20. | REPLUMAZ Camille | 2008 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:35.22 | 782 pts | ||||
21. | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.32 | 725 pts | ||||
22. | RICHERT Nadege | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.53 | 714 pts | ||||
23. | CORMEROIS Manon | 2008 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:37.13 | 684 pts | ||||
24. | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.21 | 680 pts | ||||
25. | AMAYENE Maelle | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:37.66 | 658 pts | ||||
26. | CABIOCH Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:38.29 | 628 pts | ||||
27. | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:38.59 | 614 pts | ||||
28. | VALETTE Clara | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.24 | 584 pts | ||||
29. | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:40.04 | 548 pts | ||||
30. | DELAVIER Anais | 2003 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:40.85 | 512 pts | ||||
31. | BAUD Marion | 2008 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:43.12 | 420 pts | ||||
32. | CHOMIENNE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:43.13 | 419 pts |