50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1282 pts | ||||
2. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.43 | 1183 pts | ||||
3. | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | GER | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1171 pts | ||||
4. | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.09 | 1141 pts | ||||
5. | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.74 | 1099 pts | ||||
7. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1088 pts | ||||
8. | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1075 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.25 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1061 pts | ||||
3. | POPESCU Mara-Maria | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.45 | 1055 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
4. | LEMOINE Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | ||||
5. | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
6. | LEFEBVRE GACHET Alice | 2008 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:31.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
7. | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.33 | 1002 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
8. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBAS Charline | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | EXPOSITO Illona | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.21 | 1009 pts | ||||
4. | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | LABRO-GOUBY Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | RIACH Emily | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | ||||
7. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
8. | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.15 | 953 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:27.52 | 1243 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | GER | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.51 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.98 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.08 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.54 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.05 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LAPORTE Manon | 2005 | FRA | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LEMOINE Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.62 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.67 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
13. | POPESCU Mara-Maria | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.69 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
14. | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LEFEBVRE GACHET Alice | 2008 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.02 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
17. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.22 | 1008 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | QFC | |||
19. | RIBAS Charline | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.43 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
20. | RIACH Emily | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.61 | 985 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.78 | 975 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LABRO-GOUBY Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.81 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
25. | EXPOSITO Illona | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | ||||
26. | DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | ||||
27. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.90 | 968 pts | ||||
28. | BESSON Anna | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | ||||
29. | LOPEZ Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | ||||
30. | MENARD Camille | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.26 | 947 pts | ||||
31. | PRAS Annaelle | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 928 pts | ||||
32. | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.76 | 918 pts | ||||
33. | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
34. | FIEUJEAN Ambre | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.86 | 912 pts | ||||
35. | ZEITLER Meline | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:33.00 | 904 pts | ||||
36. | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | ||||
37. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
38. | MEKARBANE Lea | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:33.34 | 885 pts | ||||
--- | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | DSQ |
--- |