50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 November 2022 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
1. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.67 | 1149 pts | |||
2. | LARDEUR Maîa | 2007 | ESP | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.68 | 1105 pts | |||
3. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.54 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
4. | LELONG Lola | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.51 | +0.76 | 1050 pts | |||
5. | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.30 | +0.78 | 1008 pts | |||
6. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.67 | 993 pts | |||
7. | PAIX Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:33.66 | +0.69 | 990 pts | |||
8. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.71 | +0.67 | 987 pts | |||
9. | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.89 | +0.76 | 978 pts | |||
10. | BEAUVISAGE Tea | 2009 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.41 | +0.74 | 951 pts | |||
11. | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.45 | +0.65 | 949 pts | |||
12. | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.46 | +0.69 | 949 pts | |||
13. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.64 | +0.76 | 940 pts | |||
14. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.75 | +0.71 | 934 pts | |||
15. | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.84 | +0.62 | 930 pts | |||
16. | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.87 | +0.65 | 928 pts | |||
17. | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.03 | +0.68 | 920 pts | |||
18. | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.14 | +0.67 | 915 pts | |||
19. | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.16 | +0.60 | 914 pts | |||
19. | CAUCHY Noemie | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.16 | +0.68 | 914 pts | |||
21. | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:35.26 | 909 pts | ||||
22. | POREYE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.39 | +0.64 | 902 pts | |||
23. | WILLEMAN Lili | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:36.19 | +0.60 | 863 pts | |||
24. | MORITS Victorine | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:36.33 | +0.66 | 857 pts | |||
25. | BORDEYNE Agathe | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:36.41 | +0.71 | 853 pts | |||
26. | DUPONT Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:36.71 | +0.65 | 838 pts | |||
27. | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.87 | +0.72 | 831 pts | |||
28. | TSOI Maiia | 2009 | UKR | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.00 | +0.68 | 825 pts | |||
29. | DALLE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.07 | +0.64 | 821 pts | |||
30. | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.35 | +0.63 | 808 pts | |||
31. | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:37.37 | +0.74 | 807 pts | |||
32. | CHATRIOT Astrid | 2008 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:37.67 | +0.64 | 793 pts | |||
33. | FRANCOIS Maellys | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.89 | +0.69 | 783 pts | |||
34. | THIBAUT Justine | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:37.92 | 782 pts | ||||
35. | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.97 | +0.69 | 780 pts | |||
36. | DRUESNES Obeline | 2008 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:38.13 | +0.63 | 772 pts | |||
37. | VOLLEBOUT Aglaë | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.27 | +0.82 | 766 pts | |||
38. | PLAISANT Léona | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:38.29 | +0.65 | 765 pts | |||
39. | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.31 | +0.84 | 764 pts | |||
40. | KHOUALED Maeva | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:38.44 | +0.76 | 758 pts | |||
41. | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.68 | +0.97 | 747 pts | |||
42. | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.69 | +0.87 | 747 pts | |||
43. | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | 00:38.86 | +0.67 | 739 pts | |||
43. | STEELANDT Loïze | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.86 | +0.70 | 739 pts | |||
45. | DEFRAEYE Sidonie | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.05 | +0.87 | 731 pts | |||
46. | BREMER Candice | 2011 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.12 | +0.62 | 728 pts | |||
47. | LECLERCQ Maëlyne | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:39.17 | +0.72 | 726 pts | |||
48. | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.67 | +0.77 | 704 pts | |||
49. | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.69 | +0.59 | 703 pts | |||
50. | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:41.42 | +0.66 | 630 pts | |||
51. | THUEUX Elea | 2011 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:44.30 | 517 pts | ||||
--- | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | BEL | US MAUBEUGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMAITRE Lyne | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |