50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Novembre 2022 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.49 | +0.62 | 1199 pts | |||
2. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.97 | +0.64 | 1170 pts | |||
3. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.17 | 1105 pts | |||
4. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.23 | +0.70 | 1096 pts | |||
5. | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.67 | 1066 pts | |||
6. | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.70 | 1038 pts | |||
7. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.60 | +0.68 | 1018 pts | |||
8. | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | ||||
9. | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.08 | +0.72 | 991 pts | |||
10. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.21 | +0.63 | 984 pts | |||
11. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.52 | +0.67 | 967 pts | |||
12. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:30.67 | +0.60 | 959 pts | |||
13. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.71 | +0.62 | 957 pts | |||
14. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.92 | +0.63 | 945 pts | |||
15. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.93 | +0.59 | 945 pts | |||
16. | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.96 | +0.66 | 943 pts | |||
17. | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.63 | 938 pts | |||
18. | BENNANI Ilan | 2006 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.17 | +0.62 | 932 pts | |||
19. | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.28 | +0.61 | 926 pts | |||
20. | DEVOGELAERE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:31.36 | +0.84 | 922 pts | |||
21. | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.65 | 921 pts | |||
22. | SENCE Axel | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.53 | +0.60 | 913 pts | |||
23. | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.60 | +0.63 | 909 pts | |||
24. | PATINIER MARCHAND Gaylord | 2007 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.61 | +0.73 | 908 pts | |||
25. | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.65 | +0.69 | 906 pts | |||
26. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.77 | 902 pts | |||
27. | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:32.04 | +0.64 | 886 pts | |||
28. | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:32.11 | +0.75 | 882 pts | |||
29. | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.16 | +0.65 | 880 pts | |||
30. | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.32 | +0.74 | 871 pts | |||
31. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.71 | +0.65 | 851 pts | |||
32. | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | ||||
33. | CAILLON Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.99 | +0.68 | 837 pts | |||
34. | DUSART Léo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | 00:33.06 | +0.67 | 833 pts | |||
35. | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.10 | +0.64 | 831 pts | |||
36. | JOONNEKINDT Elias | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.25 | +0.65 | 824 pts | |||
37. | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.44 | +0.69 | 814 pts | |||
38. | BRAY Noa | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.69 | 802 pts | ||||
39. | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 00:33.83 | +0.59 | 795 pts | |||
40. | AGOSTINI Noa | 2008 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:33.86 | +0.59 | 793 pts | |||
41. | PIPELIER SERVANT Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:33.99 | +0.60 | 787 pts | |||
42. | JEU Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.09 | +0.81 | 782 pts | |||
43. | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.20 | +0.61 | 777 pts | |||
44. | JENDRASZEK Victor | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | 00:34.58 | +0.65 | 758 pts | |||
45. | CARON Bastian | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.66 | 755 pts | ||||
46. | DEBRUYNE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:34.94 | +0.64 | 741 pts | |||
47. | DEVOS Tom | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.45 | 717 pts | ||||
48. | DELECROIX Eliot | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.47 | 716 pts | ||||
49. | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.49 | +0.73 | 715 pts | |||
50. | DENIS Telio | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.64 | 708 pts | ||||
51. | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.82 | 700 pts | ||||
52. | LAROYE Calixte | 2011 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.93 | 695 pts | ||||
53. | BOUZEMARENE Amjad | 2008 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:36.07 | 688 pts | ||||
54. | MIOT Léo | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.13 | 640 pts | ||||
55. | KRPIC-DESSOLY Basile | 2010 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:38.07 | 599 pts | ||||
56. | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:38.45 | 583 pts | ||||
57. | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:39.22 | 551 pts | ||||
--- | VERCOUTTER Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAROCHE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | DSQ |
--- |