50 Dos Dames - Séries JUNIORS 3 ET PLUS : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Décembre 2022 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.73 | +0.67 | 1147 pts | |||
2. | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.27 | +0.65 | 1063 pts | |||
3. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.34 | +0.67 | 1059 pts | |||
4. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.42 | +0.80 | 1055 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | SRI | CN POISSY | 00:32.84 | +0.63 | 1032 pts | |||
6. | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.34 | +0.64 | 1006 pts | |||
7. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.58 | +0.71 | 994 pts | |||
8. | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:34.21 | +0.80 | 961 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries JUNIORS 1 ET 2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 11 Décembre 2022 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.19 | +0.71 | 1121 pts | |||
2. | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.20 | +0.62 | 1121 pts | |||
3. | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.62 | +0.68 | 1098 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.36 | +0.55 | 1058 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.47 | +0.64 | 1052 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
6. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.83 | +0.78 | 1033 pts | |||
7. | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.39 | +0.70 | 1004 pts | |||
8. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.73 | +0.75 | 986 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 11 Décembre 2022 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:30.36 | +0.60 | 1167 pts | |||
2. | RAULT Anais | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.91 | +0.63 | 1029 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.91 | +0.68 | 1029 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | FRA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:33.15 | +0.68 | 1016 pts | |||
5. | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.32 | +0.62 | 1007 pts | |||
6. | MEGHICHE Lilya | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:33.64 | +0.84 | 991 pts | |||
7. | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.15 | +0.65 | 964 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
8. | RUSTUEL Charline | 2009 | FRA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:34.27 | +0.67 | 958 pts | |||
9. | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.14 | +0.83 | 915 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
10. | MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:35.72 | +0.79 | 886 pts | |||
11. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.79 | +0.76 | 883 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
12. | MAHLI Jade | 2009 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:35.90 | +0.81 | 877 pts | |||
13. | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.03 | +0.77 | 871 pts | |||
14. | OULD Maëlly | 2009 | FRA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:36.38 | +0.80 | 854 pts | |||
15. | KOLTALO Margaux | 2010 | FRA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:37.14 | +0.65 | 818 pts | |||
16. | NOYER Shaina | 2010 | FRA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:38.73 | +0.78 | 745 pts |