50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Friday 3 February 2023 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:23.28 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.31 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:24.38 | 1146 pts | ||||
4. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
5. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
5. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
7. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
8. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | ||||
9. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
10. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Friday 3 February 2023 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
3. | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
4. | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
5. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
6. | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
8. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
9. | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
10. | BOULGHARD Ryan | 2007 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Benjamins : 12-14 ans (Friday 3 February 2023 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
3. | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:28.41 | 880 pts | ||||
4. | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | ||||
5. | TOREL Louis | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
6. | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
7. | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
8. | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.75 | 800 pts | ||||
9. | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.15 | 777 pts | ||||
10. | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 3 February 2023 - 10h06) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:23.14 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:24.31 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:24.66 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.79 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
8. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
10. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
12. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
13. | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
15. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
16. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
17. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
18. | ALLERON Samuel | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
19. | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
20. | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
21. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
22. | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
23. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
24. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
25. | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
26. | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
27. | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
27. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
29. | MINARD Finn | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
30. | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | QFB | |||
31. | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
32. | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
33. | BELAAROUS Yassine | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
34. | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
35. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
35. | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
37. | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
37. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
39. | CHAPERON Augustin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
40. | BOULGHARD Ryan | 2007 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
41. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
42. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
43. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
43. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
43. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
46. | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | ESP | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
47. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
48. | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
49. | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
50. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
50. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
52. | CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo | 2008 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
53. | GUR Ali | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
53. | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
55. | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
56. | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
57. | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
57. | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
59. | RIOU DU COSQUER Basile | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
60. | DELOUCHE Simon | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
61. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
62. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
63. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
63. | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
65. | POTIER Kylian | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
65. | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
67. | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
68. | LOPES Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
69. | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
70. | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
70. | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
72. | PARENT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
73. | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
74. | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
75. | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.11 | 899 pts | QFC | |||
76. | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
77. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
77. | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
79. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
79. | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | QFC | |||
81. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
82. | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.35 | 884 pts | ||||
83. | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
84. | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.54 | 872 pts | ||||
85. | TOREL Louis | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | QFC | |||
86. | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.60 | 869 pts | ||||
87. | POYEN Tom | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.67 | 864 pts | ||||
88. | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
88. | AMOROS Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
90. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
91. | FERRY Loïc | 2008 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | ||||
92. | BOULAI Renan | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | ||||
92. | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | ||||
94. | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | QFC | |||
95. | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.20 | 832 pts | ||||
96. | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
97. | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:29.74 | 800 pts | ||||
98. | KARBAL Adam | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
99. | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | QFC | |||
100. | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.01 | 785 pts | ||||
101. | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.03 | 783 pts | QFC | |||
101. | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.03 | 783 pts | ||||
103. | JOINT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
104. | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.16 | 776 pts | QFC | |||
105. | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.22 | 772 pts | QFC | |||
106. | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.26 | 770 pts | ||||
107. | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.48 | 758 pts | ||||
108. | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
109. | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:30.60 | 751 pts | ||||
110. | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.61 | 750 pts | ||||
111. | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.66 | 747 pts | ||||
112. | LANGLADE Clement | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.67 | 747 pts | ||||
113. | DAHBI Waël | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.76 | 742 pts | ||||
114. | BOUQUET Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.42 | 705 pts | ||||
115. | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
116. | BOURDEAU Lucas | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.71 | 689 pts | ||||
117. | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
118. | ROY Ylann | 2009 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.99 | 674 pts | ||||
119. | TAN Lenny | 2009 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
120. | LOUIS Ethan | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.56 | 592 pts | ||||
121. | BASCHON Amaury | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.02 | 430 pts | ||||
122. | TERNISIEN GUILLEMAIN Sasha | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.10 | 427 pts | ||||
--- | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GONGON Luc | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DNS dec |
--- |